Castrol Edge FST 5W-30 C3 5 l

Manufacturer: Castrol
from £42.99to £69.995 offersManufacturer: Castrol
• Motor Oil
• SAE low temperature: -35 °C
• Suitable for Diesel Engines: Yes
• Suitable for Gasoline Engines: Yes
• Contents: 5 Litre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£52.09
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Castrol EDGE 5W-30 LL, Advanced Fully Synthetic Engine Oil, Meets ACEA C3 & API SQ Specifications, 5L B0C813PVBZ
Suitable for ACEA/VW/BMW/Porsche/Mercedes Specifications: ACEA C3 - BMW - Longlife-04 - MB-Approval 229.31/ 229.51 - Porsche C30 - VW 504 00/ 507 00 Recommended by world-leading car manufacturers Protects the engine for the entire drain interval even under extreme pressure Castrol EDGE lowers friction and maximises engine performance
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
CASTROL 15F7E7 Engine Oil Edge 5W-30 5L 5 Litres ACEA C3 Fully Synthetic
CASTROL 15F7E7 Engine Oil Edge 5W-30 5L 5 Litres ACEA C3 Fully Synthetic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£52.09
Shipping: Free
Castrol EDGE 5W-30 M, Advanced Fully Synthetic Engine Oil, Meets ACEA C3 & API SQ Specifications, 5L CASTROL-5W30-M-5L
Suitable for use in automotive gasoline and diesel vehicles where the manufacturer recommends an ACEA C3, API SN PLUS 5W-30 lubricant Specifications: ACEA C3 API SN PLUS BMW Longlife-04 MB-Approval 229.31/ 229.51/ 229.53 Protects the engine for the entire drain interval even under extreme pressure Proven performance across a variety of driving conditions and temperatures Transforms to be strongest when the pressure is highest, protecting your engine Trusted by Hyundai, Kia, Mazda, Suzuki, Infiniti, Mercedes-Benz, Toyota, BMW, MINI Provides 1% fuel economy improvement versus Mercedes-Benz requirement Provides outstanding oil strength for today’s engines that work harder, with higher pressures than ever before
prodImage
£53.44
Shipping: Free
CASTROL 15F7E7 Engine Oil Edge 5W-30 5L 5 Litres ACEA C3 Fully Synthetic
CASTROL 15F7E7 Engine Oil Edge 5W-30 5L 5 Litres ACEA C3 Fully Synthetic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Castrol EDGE 5W-30 M, Advanced Fully Synthetic Engine Oil, Meets ACEA C3 & API SQ Specifications, 5L B0C816LRD7
Suitable for use in automotive gasoline and diesel vehicles where the manufacturer recommends an ACEA C3, API SN PLUS 5W-30 lubricant Specifications: ACEA C3 API SN PLUS BMW Longlife-04 MB-Approval 229.31/ 229.51/ 229.53 Protects the engine for the entire drain interval even under extreme pressure Proven performance across a variety of driving conditions and temperatures Transforms to be strongest when the pressure is highest, protecting your engine Trusted by Hyundai, Kia, Mazda, Suzuki, Infiniti, Mercedes-Benz, Toyota, BMW, MINI Provides 1% fuel economy improvement versus Mercedes-Benz requirement Provides outstanding oil strength for today’s engines that work harder, with higher pressures than ever before
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
SAE low temperature: -35 °C
Suitable for Diesel Engines:Yes
Suitable for Gasoline Engines:Yes
Contents:5 Litre

More from Castrol

Castrol EDGE Titanium FST 5W-30 LL 20 l
£164.99
Castrol EDGE Titanium FST 5W-30 LL 20 lCompare 14 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 l
£17.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 lCompare 24 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£63.49
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£33.10
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 l
£14.99
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 lCompare 27 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 l
£16.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 lCompare 13 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 l
£15.49
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 lCompare 12 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 l
£15.99
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 lCompare 42 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 l
£11.99
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 lCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mobil 1 ESP Formula 5W-30 4 l
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motul 8100 X-clean+ 5W30 5 l
£42.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Liqui Moly Touring High Tech 10W-30 5L
£38.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liqui Moly Longtime High Tech 5W-30 5 l
£41.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Valvoline MaxLife 10W-40 4 L
£45.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul 8100 Eco-nergy 5W30 5 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Liqui Moly MoS2 Low Friction 10W-40 5L
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul 8100 Eco-Clean 0W30 5 l
£51.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Liqui Moly Special Tec V 0W-30 5 l
£48.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
jamjarcarparts
prodImage
£52.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.44
Shipping: Free
gsfcarparts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel