Casaria Floating shelf 110 cm
from £26.305 offers
Price History- Wall shelf
- Material: MDF according to E1 standard
- Load capacity: 15 kg
- Installation: Easy mounting with bracket
- Colors: Available in 8 different colors
Popular Products

VCM Megosa Maxi storage rack
£148.90
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
CASARIA® Floating Shelf 110cmx23cm Home and Kitchen Room Decor, Wall Shelving for Living Room, Office, Bathroom 38mm MDF with Hidden Wall Fixing, 15kg Floating Shelf Capacity | Matt Grey 107763
ROBUST SHELF: The CASARIA floating shelves are crafted from thick MDF, ensuring durability and strength for your wall shelves. Ideal for living room, bathroom shelving, or kitchen shelving, each shelf supports up to 15kg. VERSATILE USAGE: These floating shelves are perfect for various settings, whether as bathroom shelves, kitchen shelves, or office wall shelves. Their finish adds a classic touch to any room decor, enhancing your space's aesthetic. HIDDEN WALL FIXING: Designed with hidden wall fixing, the CASARIA floating shelves offer a sleek and seamless look. These shelves for wall provide a clean aesthetic, making them ideal for minimalist spaces, and mutliple different home decors and arrangements. ELEGANT DESIGN: The finish and minimalist design make these floating shelves suitable for any modern home. They seamlessly integrate with various styles, from rustic shelves to contemporary room accessories, enhancing your home decor. EASY INSTALLATION: The included bracket system allows for simple installation without visible supports. These floating shelves are perfect for those seeking an easy fit shelf option, making them a practical choice for renters and homeowners alike for your home and kitchen and room decor.

£26.30
Shipping: Free
CASARIA® Matt White Floating Shelf Including Bracket | Wall Shelving Living Room Kitchen Bedroom Office | 38mm Thick | Hidden Wall Fixing | 15kg Capacity | MDF | 110 x 23cm 995673
FLOATING DESIGN: The CASARIA wall shelf adds a modern touch to your home. Thanks to its sleek construction, the included wall mount is completely concealed, giving the shelf a clean and minimalist look. VERSATILE USAGE: With its timeless design, this 110 cm shelf fits seamlessly into any room. Use it in the kitchen for glasses or spices, the office for documents, the bathroom for towels or toiletries, or the living room for books, DVDs, CDs, or decorative items. DURABLE & STRONG: Built with high-quality materials, these shelves support up to 15 kg of weight. Combine multiple floating shelves in various sizes and colours. Mount them close together or staggered for a unique arrangement. PREMIUM QUALITY: Made from robust MDF (medium-density fibreboard), this shelf is both sturdy and easy to maintain. Simply wipe it clean with a soft, damp cloth to keep it looking fresh. EASY INSTALLATION: All mounting hardware is included, so you can start setting up right away. Attach the bracket to your desired wall, slide the shelf onto the mount, and secure it effortlessly.

£26.30
Shipping: Free
CASARIA® Floating Shelf 110cmx23cm Home and Kitchen Room Decor, Wall Shelving for Living Room, Office, Bathroom 38mm MDF with Hidden Wall Fixing, 15kg Floating Shelf Capacity | Gloss Grey 107762

£28.85
Shipping: Free
CASARIA® Floating Shelf 110cmx23cm Home and Kitchen Room Decor, Wall Shelving for Living Room, Office, Bathroom 38mm MDF with Hidden Wall Fixing, 15kg Floating Shelf Capacity | Dark Oak 107765

£30.95
Shipping: Free
CASARIA® Matt Black Floating Shelf Including Bracket | Wall Shelving Living Room Kitchen Bedroom Office | 38mm Thick | Hidden Wall Fixing | 15kg Capacity | MDF | 110 x 23cm 107761

£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Wall shelf |
| Material: MDF according to E1 standard |
| Load capacity: 15 kg |
| Installation: Easy mounting with bracket |
| Colors: Available in 8 different colors |
Price History
1M 3M
Casaria Floating shelf 110 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products