Cardo Systems Spirit HD Single

Manufacturer: Cardo Systems
from £118.96to £191.4312 offersManufacturer: Cardo Systems
• Communication system
• Bluetooth pairing compatible with other manufacturers
• Bluetooth 5.2 chip, 600 m range, 13 hours talk time
• Waterproof, over-the-air software update, compatible with Cardo Connect App
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cardo Systems Spirit HD Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Cardo Systems

Popular Products

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cardo Spirit HD Bluetooth Intercom Waterproof 2-Way Motorbike Motorcycle Single SPRT0002
Cardo Spirit HD Bluetooth Intercom Waterproof 2-Way Motorbike Motorcycle Single, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£118.96
Shipping: Free
Cardo Spirit HD Motorcycle Bluetooth Intercom 2 Way Single SPRT0002
Cardo Spirit HD Motorcycle Bluetooth Intercom 2 Way Single, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£118.96
Shipping: Free
Cardo Spirit HD Motorcycle Bluetooth Communication Headset - Single Pack, Black B09MQ8NVXG
Experience crystal-clear Bluetooth intercom like never before. Our wideband intercom covers 2 riders at a range of up to 600m / 0.4mi. Powerful 40mm HD speakers, advanced processor, and 3 uniquely designed sound profiles will transform any ride. Waterproof: No matter what you throw at it, your waterproof Spirit HD will take the beating and keep you connected. Rain, shine, mud, dust, or snow. Over-The-Air Software Updates: Always keep your unit updated via the Cardo Connect App. Download over-the-air software updates whenever a new version is available. Built-in FM Radio with RDS for automatic selection of the strongest signal – whether you are in town, or in the middle of nowhere.
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Cardo Spirit HD Single Bluetooth Intercom System Black SPRT0002
GREATSOUND.LOWCOST.
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
Cardo Spirit HD Single Bluetooth Intercom Single Set
CARDO Presents its Bluetooth intercom SPIRIT HD - ONLY: Technical Features : Worldwide Compatibility: SPIRIT HD connects to any other brand of Bluetooth headphones. 40mm HD Headphones: Powerful 40mm HD headphones, an advanced processor and 3 audio profiles transform every ride. Broadband Intercom: Enjoy a Bluetooth intercom with a sound of exceptional and unmatched clarity. Up to 600 m distance between 2 cyclists
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cardo Spirit HD - Solo SPRT0002
Cardo Spirit HD - Solo, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£118.96
Shipping: Free
Cardo Spirit HD 2-Way Motorbike Intercom - Waterproof/Bluetooth - (Single Kit) SPRT0002
Cardo Spirit HD 2-Way Motorbike Intercom - Waterproof/Bluetooth - (Single Kit), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Cardo Spirit HD 2-Way Motorcycle Intercom - Waterproof/Bluetooth - (Single Kit) SPRT0002
Cardo Spirit HD 2-Way Motorcycle Intercom - Waterproof/Bluetooth - (Single Kit), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Cardo Spirit HD Single Motorcycle Motorbike Bluetooth Intercom System Black SPRT0002
Cardo Spirit HD Single Motorcycle Motorbike Bluetooth Intercom System Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£137.57
Shipping: Free
Cardo Spirit HD Motorcycle Bluetooth Intercom Communication System Single SPRT0002
Cardo Spirit HD Motorcycle Bluetooth Intercom Communication System Single, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£144.15
Shipping: Free
Cardo Spirit HD Motorcycle Bluetooth Communication Headset - Single Pack, Black SPRT0002
Cardo Spirit HD Motorcycle Bluetooth Communication Headset - Single Pack, Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£168.59
Shipping: Free
Cardo Spirit HD Motorcycle Bluetooth Communication Headset Single Pack Black SPRT0002
Cardo Spirit HD Motorcycle Bluetooth Communication Headset Single Pack Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Headsets & Intercoms
prodImage
£191.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Communication system
Bluetooth pairing compatible with other manufacturers
Bluetooth 5.2 chip, 600 m range, 13 hours talk time
Waterproof, over-the-air software update, compatible with Cardo Connect App

Price History

1M 3M
Cardo Systems Spirit HD Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£118.96
Shipping: Free
valuedirect-247
prodImage
£118.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel