Canon imageRUNNER C3326i MFP

Price History
• All-in-One Laser Printer
• Printing Technology: Color Laser
• Print Resolution B/W: 1,200 dpi x 1,200 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 1,200 dpi x 1,200 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 26 ppm, Colour 26 pages/min
• Copy Function: Yes
• Scan Function: Yes
• Fax Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon imageRUNNER C3326i MFP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Canon imageRunner C3326i 26 Seiten / A3 Farbe UE-XCRP-W3B7
1 year technical support
prodImage
£1,750.00
£1,850.00
Shipping: £100.00
with shipping: £100.00
Canon imageRUNNER C3326i A3 Colour Laser Multifunction Photocopier
Canon imageRUNNER C3326i A3 Colour Laser Multifunction Photocopier, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£1,850.00
£1,870.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Base price: £1850.00 / Unit
Canon IMAGERUNNER C3326I LASER A3 C3326ITP
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,201.88
Shipping: Free
Canon IMAGERUNNER C3326I LASER A3 C3326ITT
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,458.55
Shipping: Free
Canon IMAGERUNNER C3326I LASER A3 343147
PDI DEL NEEDED
prodImage
£2,578.94
Shipping: Free
Canon Imagerunner C3326I Laser A3 Pdi Del Needed C3326ITP
Canon Imagerunner C3326I Laser A3 Pdi Del Needed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£2,773.75
Shipping: Free
Canon IMAGERUNNER C3326I LASER A3 343149
DEL NEEDED
prodImage
£2,885.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Canon IMAGERUNNER C3326I LASER A3 C3326ITTT
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,473.54
Shipping: Free
Canon IMAGERUNNER C3326I LASER A3 C3326ITPE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,777.63
Shipping: Free
Canon IMAGERUNNER C3326I LASER A3 343148
INT TRAY PDI DEL NEEDED
prodImage
£2,903.82
Shipping: Free
Canon IMAGERUNNER C3326I LASER A3 C3326ITTE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£3,034.17
Shipping: Free
Canon IMAGERUNNER C3326I LASER A3 C3326ITTTE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£3,049.17
Shipping: Free
Canon Imagerunner C3326I Laser A3 Del Needed C3326ITT
Canon Imagerunner C3326I Laser A3 Del Needed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£3,097.55
Shipping: Free
Canon IMAGERUNNER C3326I LASER A3 391590
+ ESP PDI DEL NEEDED
prodImage
£3,222.30
Shipping: Free
Canon Imagerunner C3326I Laser A3 + Esp Pdi Del Needed C3326ITPE
Canon Imagerunner C3326I Laser A3 + Esp Pdi Del Needed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£3,501.55
Shipping: Free
Canon IMAGERUNNER C3326I LASER A3 391591
ESP PDI DEL NEEDED
prodImage
£3,524.91
Shipping: Free
Canon IMAGERUNNER C3326I LASER A3 391592
INT TRAY + ESP PDI DEL NEEDED
prodImage
£3,542.60
Shipping: Free
Canon Imagerunner C3326I Laser A3 Esp Pdi Del Needed C3326ITTE
Canon Imagerunner C3326I Laser A3 Esp Pdi Del Needed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£3,825.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Copy function
Copy Function:Yes
Copy Resolution:600 dpi x 600 dpi
Copy Speed:b/w 26 pages/min, Colour 26 ppm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W565 mm x H891 mm x D687 mm
Weight:74.7 kg
Fax Function
Fax Function:Yes
Functions
Paper Feed:1,200 sheets
Automatic Document Feeder:Yes
Duplex Function:Yes
Memory Size:2 GB
Media Formats:Com-10, DIN/ISO A3, DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A5, DIN/ISO A6, DIN/ISO B5, Envelope DIN/ISO C5, Envelope DL, Monarch
Display:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
NFC:No
Printer Languages:PCL6 Standard (Printer Command Language), UFRII
Special Printer Functions:Apple AirPrint, Google Cloud Print, Smartphone Direct Printing, USB direct printing, USB direct scan
Interfaces:Gigabit Ethernet (1000 Mbit), USB 2.0, USB-A, USB-B, Wireless LAN (802.11b), Wireless LAN (802.11g), Wireless LAN (802.11n)
Operating Noise:46.3 dB
Printing Function
Print Resolution B/W:1,200 dpi x 1,200 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:1,200 dpi x 1,200 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 26 ppm, Colour 26 pages/min
Printing Technology
Color Laser
Scan Function
Scan Function:Yes
Scan Speed:70 p/min b/w, 70 pages/min Colour
Scan Resolution:600 dpi x 600 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Canon imageRUNNER C3326i MFP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon MAXIFY GX7150
£530.43
Canon MAXIFY GX7150Compare 4 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF752Cdw II
£315.70
Canon i-Sensys MF752Cdw IICompare 5 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX4050
£386.39
Canon MAXIFY GX4050Compare 9 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF754Cdw II
£392.90
Canon i-Sensys MF754Cdw IICompare 2 Prices
Canon Pixma TS8750
£140.78
Canon Pixma TS8750Compare 8 Prices
Canon Selphy CP1500
£71.98
Canon Selphy CP1500Compare 35 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF664CDW
£250.11
Canon i-Sensys MF664CDWCompare 7 Prices
Canon Pixma TR4755i
£60.00
Canon Pixma TR4755iCompare 20 Prices
Canon Pixma MG3650S
£55.04
Canon Pixma MG3650SCompare 3 Prices
Canon Pixma TS4150i
£64.99
Canon Pixma TS4150iCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kyocera Ecosys M8124cidn
£1,858.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xerox VersaLink C625DN
£1,556.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Color LaserJet Enterprise MFP 6800dn (6QN35A)
£1,689.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Color LaserJet Enterprise MFP 5800dn (6QN29A)
£1,426.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother MFC-L9670CDN
£1,332.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon imageRUNNER C3326i MFP
ZEBOFFICE
prodImage
£1,750.00
Shipping: £100.00
zeb-office
prodImage
£1,850.00
Shipping: £20.00
Base price: £1850.00 / Unit
prodImage
£2,201.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,458.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel