Candy CI642CTT

Price History
• 4-zone induction cooktop with booster function
• Power: 1300 W to 2300 W, boost 2600 W
• Automatic power control to prevent overload
• Dimensions: 59 cm width, 55 mm height
• Ideal for performance-oriented, energy-efficient kitchens
• Black design with glass-ceramic surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Candy CI642CTT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Candy CI642CTT/E1 Idea 60cm 4 Burners Induction Hob Black Built-In NEW 33803001
Candy CI642CTT/E1 Idea 60cm 4 Burners Induction Hob Black Built-In NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£194.99
£209.99
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Candy CI642CTT/E1 59cm Induction Hob - Black 89488
Candy CI642CTT/E1 Integrated Electric Hob in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Candy CI642CTT/E1 Built In Induction Hob - Black CI642CTT/E1_BK
Product DescriptionWhipping up your favourite dishes is a breeze with this Candy induction hob. It features 4 induction zones for fast, responsive cooking - so you won't be waiting long to tuck in. Thanks to smart pan detection, it only heats where the pan touches, meaning no wasted energy and better efficiency. Need to step away mid-meal? The Stop & Go function pauses the heat, so nothing overcooks while you're away. When you're back, just pick up right where you left off. And if you're short on time, the boost mode delivers a burst of heat for speedy snacks andKey Features- Residual Heat Indicator — Lights up hot areas
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£229.00
£249.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Candy CI642CTT/E1 60cm Induction Hob, 4 Boosters, Touch Control, Black Glass
The Candy CI642CTT/E1 60cm Induction hob uses the science of induction cooking to efficiently cook your food. Induction cooking is safer than...
prodImage
£229.00
£249.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
4-zone induction cooktop with booster function
Power: 1300 W to 2300 W, boost 2600 W
Automatic power control to prevent overload
Dimensions: 59 cm width, 55 mm height
Ideal for performance-oriented, energy-efficient kitchens
Black design with glass-ceramic surface

Price History

1M 3M
Candy CI642CTT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Candy

Candy CHW6LBB
£129.00
Candy CHW6LBBCompare 4 Prices
Candy CI642SCBB
£254.57
Candy CI642SCBBCompare 1 Prices
Candy FIDCP N615 L
£245.16
Candy FIDCP N615 LCompare 1 Prices
Candy CHW6LBX
£109.00
Candy CHW6LBXCompare 4 Prices
Candy CVG74WPB
£380.92
Candy CVG74WPBCompare 1 Prices
Candy CH63CC
£209.99
Candy CH63CCCompare 1 Prices
Candy FCM955NRL
£229.00
Candy FCM955NRLCompare 5 Prices
Candy CI642C
£179.99
Candy CI642CCompare 1 Prices
Candy CH 64 CCB
£169.00
Candy CH 64 CCBCompare 7 Prices
Candy OCGF12B Built-in Oven
source: OnBuy
£449.00
Candy OCGF12B Built-in OvenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Russell Hobbs RH77EH413B Electric Ceramic Hob
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RH77EH413B Electric Ceramic Hob
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hotpoint PPH60GDFIXUK Gas Hob
source: Currys
Hotpoint PPH60GDFIXUK Gas Hob
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
AEG 3000 Series  HRX64360C
source: Amazon
AEG 3000 Series HRX64360C
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotpoint TQ1460SNE Induction Hob
source: Amazon
Hotpoint TQ1460SNE Induction Hob
£199.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hoover HH64BV Ceramic Hob
source: Appliances Direct
Hoover HH64BV Ceramic Hob
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hotpoint HR620RH
source: Appliances Direct
Hotpoint HR620RH
£169.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hoover H-HOB 300 HH64BVT Ceramic Hob
source: ao.com
Hoover H-HOB 300 HH64BVT Ceramic Hob
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG HGX6400SM Gas Cooktop
source: Hughes UK
AEG HGX6400SM Gas Cooktop
£199.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hotpoint PPH60PFNB
source: Appliances Direct
Hotpoint PPH60PFNB
£149.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hisense HIA64UK Induction Hob
source: OnBuy
Hisense HIA64UK Induction Hob
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
lottsforyoulimited
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: £15.00
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel