Candy CCVB60

Price History

1M 3M
Candy CCVB60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Candy CCVB60DUK Wine Cooler Freestanding 46 Bottle Stainless Steel
Candy CCVB60DUK Wine Cooler Freestanding 46 Bottle Stainless Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Wine Cabinets & Fridges
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Candy CCVB60DUK/N Built In Wine Cooler - Black - G Rated 82162
Candy CCVB60DUK/N Integrated Wine Cooler in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Candy CCVB60DUK/N Built In Wine Cooler - Black CCVB60DUK/N_BK
Candy CCVB60DUK/N Built In Wine Cooler - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£429.00
£449.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Candy Wine Cooler - Black - G Rated CCVB 60D UK/N-Black
DiVino Candy presents DiVino, the range from 7 to 46 bottle wine coolers combining style with practicality. Set off your meals with the right wine...
prodImage
£429.00
£449.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
CANDY CCVB 60D UK/N Built-in Wine Cooler - Black, Black 10219713
The Candy CCVB 60D UK/N Built-in Wine Cooler adds a high-end feel to your home while giving you enough room for 46 wine bottles.You can easily change around the 6 shelves for flexible storage and adjust the feet, so you can tweak the height of the wine cooler to fit your space.Select the ideal storage temperature from 5 - 18°C for each zone with the double temperature setting control.An internal LED light makes it easy to see across all the shelves. And the UV-resistant glass keeps the harmful sunlight away, maintaining optimal conditions for your vintage.With the low vibration design your wine will stay in its best condition, undisturbed and without any sediment.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£529.00
£574.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
CANDY Integrated 60cm Wine Cooler CCVB 60D UK/N, 46 Bottle Capacity, Black
Experience professional-grade wine storage seamlessly integrated into your kitchen with the CANDY CCVB 60D UK/N. This elegant 60cm built-in cooler boasts a substantial 46-bottle capacity, making it the perfect solution for enthusiasts with a growing collection. Its advanced dual-zone temperature control allows you to precisely chill both red and white wines to their ideal serving conditions, preserving their unique aroma, flavour, and character.Crafted for the modern home, its sleek black finish and integrated design blend flawlessly with standard cabinetry for a streamlined aesthetic. Your wine is protected from harmful light by a UV-resistant tempered glass door, while removable wooden shelves offer gentle, customizable storage. Engineered for quiet performance and stable, fluctuation-free cooling, this cooler ensures your investment ages perfectly. It is the ultimate combination of sophisticated style, ample capacity, and practical innovation for the serious connoisseur.
2 days
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Candy 46 Bottle Dual Zone Wine Cooler - Black CCVB60DUK/N
Candy 46 Bottle Dual Zone Wine Cooler - Black CCVB60DUK/N, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Wine Cabinets & Fridges
prodImage
£581.97
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Candy CCVB60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Candy

Candy CIO 225 EEN
£477.12
Candy CIO 225 EENCompare 1 Prices
Candy CCG1L314EWK
source: ao.com
£189.00
Candy CCG1L314EWKCompare 3 Prices
Candy CLH3S514EWK Fridge
source: ao.com
£229.00
Candy CLH3S514EWK FridgeCompare 4 Prices
Candy CCH1T518EWK-1
source: Amazon
£329.00
Candy CCH1T518EWK-1Compare 4 Prices
Candy CHSBSV5172EBKN
source: ao.com
£479.00
Candy CHSBSV5172EBKNCompare 4 Prices
Candy CMS518EWK
source: Currys
£449.00
Candy CMS518EWKCompare 1 Prices
Candy CHSBSV5172EXKN
source: ao.com
£479.00
Candy CHSBSV5172EXKNCompare 4 Prices
Candy CCT3L157EWK-1
source: ao.com
£279.00
Candy CCT3L157EWK-1Compare 4 Prices
Candy CCT3L517ESK-1
source: ao.com
£299.00
Candy CCT3L517ESK-1Compare 3 Prices
Candy CCT3L517EBK-1
source: Amazon
£279.00
Candy CCT3L517EBK-1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Vinovilla (10032037)
£394.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 27 Duo
£392.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Barossa 38 Uno (10041306)
£388.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Shirley 15 Uno (10045340)
£411.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Vinamour 33 Duo (10041311)
source: Amazon Marketplace
Klarstein Vinamour 33 Duo (10041311)
£422.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 29 Duo (10035846)
£352.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Shirley 15 Uno (10045342)
source: eBay
Klarstein Shirley 15 Uno (10045342)
£352.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Vinamour 48 Uno (10035066)
source: eBay
Klarstein Vinamour 48 Uno (10035066)
£330.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Barossa 50 Uno (10041307)
£406.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Vinovilla 29 (10041309)
£477.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
economycookers
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel