Calvin Klein CK5864

Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
Calvin Klein CK5864
from £80.009 offersManufacturer: Calvin Klein
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Spring hinges
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 29 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Calvin Klein CK5864
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Calvin Klein

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Calvin Klein CK5864N 970 Man Optical frames Bio-inject Squared Normal 883901174229
Eyeglasses Calvin Klein CK5864N, with a bio-injected square frame, offer a modern and decisive look. The color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Calvin Klein CK5864N 235 Man Optical frames Bio-inject Havana Squared Normal 883901173758
Eyeglasses Calvin Klein CK5864N, with a bio-injected square frame, offer a modern and decisive look. The Havana color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Calvin Klein CK5864N 261 Man Optical frames Bio-inject Squared Normal 883901174212
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Calvin Klein CK5864N 001 Man Optical frames Bio-inject Black Squared Normal 883901173789
Eyeglasses Calvin Klein CK5864N, with a bio-injected square frame, offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Calvin Klein CK5864N 970 Man Optical frames Bio-inject Squared Normal 883901173772
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Calvin Klein CK5864N 001 Man Optical frames Bio-inject Black Squared Normal 883901173734
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Calvin Klein CK5864N 035 Man Optical frames Bio-inject Grey Squared Normal 883901173741
Eyeglasses Calvin Klein CK5864N, with a bio-injected square frame, offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Calvin Klein CK5864N 035 Man Optical frames Bio-inject Grey Squared Normal 883901173796
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Calvin Klein CK5864N 235 Man Optical frames Bio-inject Havana Squared Normal 883901173802
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Spring hinges
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
Weight
29 g

Price History

1M
Calvin Klein CK5864
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX6275
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Airdrop OX8046
£80.96
Compare Prices
34 offers
Ray Ban RX6397
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX6377
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX5184
£81.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Humphrey's Eyewear 581065
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Socket 5.0
£83.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Humphrey's Eyewear 581069
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX3857V
£77.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RX7029
£80.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel