CaDA G5 Offroad Vehicle (C61007W)

Manufacturer: CaDA
CaDA G5 Offroad Vehicle (C61007W)
from £79.99to £94.995 offersManufacturer: CaDA
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Off-Road Vehicle
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Fully functional steering, all-wheel drive, independent suspensions
• Number of parts: 2208
• Dimensions: 44.8 x 19.8 x 16.8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
CaDA G5 Offroad Vehicle (C61007W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CaDA C61007W G5 off- road - 2208pcs -
CaDA C61007W G5 off- road - 2208pcs -, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
CaDA Cars G5 Off-Road Vehicle Brick Construction Kit 2208 Piece Set C61007W
CaDA Cars G5 Off-Road Vehicle Brick Construction Kit 2208 Piece Set C61007W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
CaDA C61007W G5 off- road - 2208pcs -
CaDA C61007W G5 off- road - 2208pcs -, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Cada Bricks G5 off- road - 2208pcs - C61007W
Cada Bricks G5 off- road - 2208pcs - C61007W, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Scenery, Props & Paint
prodImage
£83.08
Shipping: Free
CaDa Bricks GF Off-Roader 2208pc Hobby Kit | Building Brick Model Set C61007W
CaDa Bricks GF Off-Roader 2208pc Hobby Kit | Building Brick Model Set, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Off-Road Vehicle
Material: Plastic
Features: Fully functional steering, all-wheel drive, independent suspensions
Number of parts: 2208
Dimensions: 44.8 x 19.8 x 16.8
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M
CaDA G5 Offroad Vehicle (C61007W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger GraviTrax Action Set Death Star
£68.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Kübelwagen passenger car type 82 (2803)
£84.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Horten 229 Flying Wing Aircraft (5757)
£65.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel