C.K Tools T2271A

Price History
• Non-contact voltage tester with a voltage range of 70-1000V
• Highly sensitive with bright red LED to indicate AC voltage
• Suitable for testing grounding connections and cable breaks
• Double insulated for safe use near live circuits
• Ergonomic design with handy pocket clip
• Integrated self-test function and green LED "On" indicator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools T2271A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
C.K T2271A Non-Contact Voltage Detector with Visual Indicator,Red B00D084X2K
High sensitivity tester Bright red LED illumination on detection of AC voltage Double insulated to ensure safe use near live circuitry Ergonomic dual component body constructed with handy pocket clip On/Off button for longer battery life, Weight: 0.04 pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
prodImage
£8.84
£13.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CK Tools CK T2271A Non Contact Voltage Detector Red LED Visual Indicator
CK T2271A Non Contact Voltage Detector Red LED VisualIndicator Suitable for non-contact AC voltage tests, earthing / groundconnection checks, proper...
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
C.K CK Non-Contact 70-1000v AC Voltage Detector Stick Visual Light Indicators,T2271A T2271A electricians
CK Non-Contact 70-1000v AC Voltage Detector Stick Visual Light Indicators,T2271A, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Other Test Meters & Detectors
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Non-contact voltage tester with a voltage range of 70-1000V
Highly sensitive with bright red LED to indicate AC voltage
Suitable for testing grounding connections and cable breaks
Double insulated for safe use near live circuits
Ergonomic design with handy pocket clip
Integrated self-test function and green LED "On" indicator

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools T2271A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£8.84
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel