Busch Streetlight with wooden pole (4134)

Manufacturer: Busch
Busch Streetlight with wooden pole (4134)
from £21.052 offersManufacturer: BuschPrice History
• Street lamp
• Pole made of real wood
• Replica of the concrete base at the foot of the lamp
• Yellow/orange light from yellow/orange LEDs
• Height: approx. 90 mm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MODELS11 INC Busch 4134 Street Lamp on Wood Pole HO Scale Model Lighting
Busch 4134 Street Lamp on Wood Pole HO Scale Model Lighting, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Starter Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: Free
Street light with wooden pole HO/OO Gauge Busch 4134
Street light with wooden pole HO/OO Gauge Busch 4134, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Lamps & Lights
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Street lamp
Pole made of real wood
Replica of the concrete base at the foot of the lamp
Yellow/orange light from yellow/orange LEDs
Height: approx. 90 mm

Price History

1M
Busch Streetlight with wooden pole (4134)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Busch

Busch Steam crane (1397)
£90.49
Busch Steam crane (1397)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Busch Wood shed (1594)Compare 2 Prices
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.11
Busch THW container set (1029)Compare 2 Prices
Busch Garden pond set 1210
£18.50
Busch Garden pond set 1210Compare 1 Prices
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)
£38.95
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)
£28.75
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)Compare 1 Prices
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)
£23.50
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)
£16.25
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)
£53.00
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Decoration parts railway area 120141
£21.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Concrete bridge pier (120538)
£19.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann Live Coupling (5048)
£21.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 61118 Uncoupling Track
£21.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Connecting track 9108
£19.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Bus stop City Compact 272543
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Baracke 222187
£16.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Curved Ramp Section 74613
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel