Busch PG Gas Station (1912)

Manufacturer: Busch
Busch PG Gas Station (1912)
from £38.40to £42.922 offersManufacturer: Busch
• LPG filling station
• Wooden construction made of real wood
• Roof and walls made of corrugated cardboard with realistic appearance
• With diesel tank and fuel pumps inside
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Busch PG Gas Station (1912)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BNIB OO / HO BUSCH 1912 LPG Gas / Fuel Station - For Farm or Depot etc BUS1912
BNIB OO / HO BUSCH 1912 LPG Gas / Fuel Station - For Farm or Depot etc, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£38.40
Shipping: Free
‎Busch Busch 1912 H0 LPG petrol station ‎1912
Busch 1912 H0 LPG petrol station, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£42.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LPG filling station
Wooden construction made of real wood
Roof and walls made of corrugated cardboard with realistic appearance
With diesel tank and fuel pumps inside
Scale: H0 (1:87)

Price History

1M 3M
Busch PG Gas Station (1912)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Busch

Busch Steam crane (1397)
£90.49
Busch Steam crane (1397)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Hay wagon (1385)
£19.11
Busch Hay wagon (1385)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Busch Wood shed (1594)Compare 2 Prices
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.11
Busch THW container set (1029)Compare 2 Prices
Busch Garden pond set 1210
£18.50
Busch Garden pond set 1210Compare 1 Prices
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)
£38.95
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Double garage (1647)
£25.00
Busch Double garage (1647)Compare 2 Prices
Busch Birch (3781)
£32.78
Busch Birch (3781)Compare 2 Prices
Busch Campfire & Grill 5407
£31.56
Busch Campfire & Grill 5407Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Modern platform for C track (120100)
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Modern elevator
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Uncoupling Track 9112
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 42571 Right-hand curved turnout BWr5/6
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Bw set locomotive shed 222113
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 42493 EKW-10
£37.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin my world - Farm 72212
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel