Busch Oil Change Kit (7829)

Manufacturer: Busch
Busch Oil Change Kit (7829)
from £28.67to £36.763 offersManufacturer: Busch
• Action Set for Model World
• Workshop Ramp for Maintenance Work
• Incl. VW Beetle, Oil Drip Pan, Oil Barrels, Mechanic
• Scale H0 (1:87)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Oil Change Kit (7829)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Busch 7829 HO/OO Gauge Oil Change Action Set
Busch 7829 HO/OO Gauge Oil Change Action Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£28.67
£31.97
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
Preiser Action Set: Oil change HO Gauge figures Busch 7829
Action Set: Oil change HO Gauge figures Busch 7829, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£35.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Busch 7829 A set: oil change H0
Busch 7829 A set: oil change H0, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£36.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Action Set for Model World
Workshop Ramp for Maintenance Work
Incl. VW Beetle, Oil Drip Pan, Oil Barrels, Mechanic
Scale H0 (1:87)

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Oil Change Kit (7829)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Busch

Busch Steam crane (1397)
£90.49
Busch Steam crane (1397)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)
£28.75
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)
£16.25
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800
£70.41
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800Compare 1 Prices
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)
£53.00
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)Compare 1 Prices
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)
£23.50
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Hay wagon (1385)
£19.11
Busch Hay wagon (1385)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Busch Wood shed (1594)Compare 2 Prices
Busch 2 Larch 185 and 200 mm (6124)
£27.89
Busch 2 Larch 185 and 200 mm (6124)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roco 61118 Uncoupling Track
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Fire station equipment house (222209)
£28.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9175
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9186
£29.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB Model Overhead Line Mast 56301
£29.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Kiosk (120303)
£33.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Railway bridge 450 mm 50600
£29.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9169
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LGB Straight track 150 mm 10152
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel