Busch Mixed forest with 50 trees (6491)

Manufacturer: Busch
Busch Mixed forest with 50 trees (6491)
from £63.50to £68.003 offersManufacturer: Busch
• Mixed forest with 50 trees
• Dimensions: firs 50-110 mm, deciduous trees 70-125 mm
• Value set with 30 firs, 20 deciduous trees
• Ideal for landscape construction
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Busch Mixed forest with 50 trees (6491)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OO / HO Gauge BUSCH 6491 Trees 50 Mixed Forest With Roots -Model Railway Scenery
OO / HO Gauge BUSCH 6491 Trees 50 Mixed Forest With Roots -Model Railway Scenery, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£63.50
£67.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
MODELS11 INC Mixed Forest w/ 50 Trees 6491
Mixed Forest w/ 50 Trees, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£65.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
MIXED TREES (pack of 50) HO/OO Gauge Busch 6491
MIXED TREES (pack of 50) HO/OO Gauge Busch 6491, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mixed forest with 50 trees
Dimensions: firs 50-110 mm, deciduous trees 70-125 mm
Value set with 30 firs, 20 deciduous trees
Ideal for landscape construction

Price History

1M
Busch Mixed forest with 50 trees (6491)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Busch

Busch Steam crane (1397)
£90.49
Busch Steam crane (1397)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)
£28.75
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)
£16.25
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800
£70.41
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800Compare 1 Prices
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)
£53.00
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)Compare 1 Prices
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)
£23.50
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)
£38.21
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)Compare 2 Prices
Busch Hay wagon (1385)
£19.11
Busch Hay wagon (1385)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Busch Wood shed (1594)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trix Electric double crossover switch 14960
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9184
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Goods shed (120097)
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 Station Hall (120180)
£70.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Return loop 2 x 150 mm 10151
£65.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Viessmann Lumberjack with Chainsaw (1548)
£66.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB H-switch R1 30° left 12100
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Transformer 60VA 230-Volt 60052
£58.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel