Busch Cucumber and tomato (1214)

Price History
• Kit for Toy Plants
• Includes six cucumber and six tomato plants
• Accurate replication of leaf shapes and fruits
• Spiral-shaped metal trellis for tomato plants
• Plant height approx. 25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Cucumber and tomato (1214)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Busch 1214 Cucumbers Plants & Tomato Plants (6 of each) HO Gauge
Busch 1214 Cucumbers Plants & Tomato Plants (6 of each) HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£14.75
£19.75
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Cucumber & Tomato Plants B00117EAXE
Designed for use in model railway or diaramas HO scale (1: 87) Accurate scale 1214 Not a toy; designed for collectors over the age of 14, Manufacturer: MODELS11 INC
prodImage
£14.89
£19.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
OO/HO Vegetables Garden Scenery, Cucumber & Tomato Plants -Busch 1214 - F1
Cucumber & Tomato Plants Six cucumber and six tomato plants. Both the leaves and thefruit correspond to the real natural plants . For each...
prodImage
£15.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kit for Toy Plants
Includes six cucumber and six tomato plants
Accurate replication of leaf shapes and fruits
Spiral-shaped metal trellis for tomato plants
Plant height approx. 25 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Cucumber and tomato (1214)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Three Stars
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/01/2016
|
average
With reviews from

Busch Cucumber and tomato (1214) Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Busch

Busch Ruined Stable (1669)
£53.00
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Dilapidated Barn (1405)
£52.00
Busch Dilapidated Barn (1405)Compare 1 Prices
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.15
Busch THW container set (1029)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)
£16.25
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)Compare 1 Prices
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)
£23.50
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)Compare 1 Prices
Busch 2 Larch 185 and 200 mm (6124)
£28.50
Busch 2 Larch 185 and 200 mm (6124)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)
£38.95
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Birch (3781)
£32.87
Busch Birch (3781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£15.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch Firefighter figure (15021)
£12.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Tunnel portal (58052)
£15.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB Curved Track R2 30° (15000)
£17.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Straight track 20188
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Rail screw 66548
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Track end with buffer stop 24977
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
petersspares
prodImage
£14.75
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£14.89
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel