Busch Cornfield (1202)

Manufacturer: Busch
Busch Cornfield (1202)
from £14.75to £19.254 offersManufacturer: Busch
• Cornfield in 1:87 scale
• Material: plastic
• Number of corn plants: 400
• Height: 25 mm
• Ground strip: 100 cm²
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Cornfield (1202)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Busch 1202 Cornfield Pack of 400 Plants HO/OO Gauge
Busch 1202 Cornfield Pack of 400 Plants HO/OO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£14.75
£19.75
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
MODELS11 INC Cornfield 1202
Cornfield, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£16.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Corn Field Plastic kit OO/HO gauge scenery Busch 1202
Corn Field Plastic kit OO/HO gauge scenery Busch 1202, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: Free
CORNFIELD 100 cm² HO/OO Gauge Busch 1202
CORNFIELD 100 cm² HO/OO Gauge Busch 1202, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£19.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cornfield in 1:87 scale
Material: plastic
Number of corn plants: 400
Height: 25 mm
Ground strip: 100 cm²

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Cornfield (1202)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Busch

Busch Steam crane (1397)
£90.49
Busch Steam crane (1397)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)
£28.75
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)
£16.25
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800
£70.41
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800Compare 1 Prices
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)
£53.00
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)Compare 1 Prices
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)
£23.50
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Hay wagon (1385)
£19.11
Busch Hay wagon (1385)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Busch Wood shed (1594)Compare 2 Prices
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.11
Busch THW container set (1029)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9182
£15.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Buffer stop 5602
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Platform light 7281
£13.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Märklin Curved turnout (R1 / 15°) 24194
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel