Busch Christmas tree (5409)

Price History
• Busch-Jäger Socket Outlet
• With enhanced touch protection
• 2-pole (2 P + E)
• Rated voltage: 250 V~
• Rated current: 16 A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Christmas tree (5409)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Busch 5409 Snow covered Xmas Tree & LED Lights HO OO Gauge
Busch 5409 Snow covered Xmas Tree & LED Lights HO OO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£26.50
£31.50
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
‎Busch Ho Snowed Xmas Tree & Lights 5409
Ho Snowed Xmas Tree & Lights, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Busch-Jäger Socket Outlet
With enhanced touch protection
2-pole (2 P + E)
Rated voltage: 250 V~
Rated current: 16 A

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Christmas tree (5409)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Great
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
08/12/2020
|
Great Christmas tree for my HO scale layout.
Christmas Tree
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
29/12/2015
|
Poor quality. Lights lasted for an hour then stopped working.
With reviews from

Busch Christmas tree (5409) Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

More from Busch

Busch Ruined Stable (1669)
£53.00
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Dilapidated Barn (1405)
£52.00
Busch Dilapidated Barn (1405)Compare 1 Prices
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.15
Busch THW container set (1029)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)
£16.25
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)Compare 1 Prices
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)
£23.50
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)Compare 1 Prices
Busch 2 Larch 185 and 200 mm (6124)
£28.50
Busch 2 Larch 185 and 200 mm (6124)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)
£38.95
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Birch (3781)
£32.87
Busch Birch (3781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LGB Switch/signal auxiliary switch 12070
£26.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft right 9179
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Modern platform for C track (120100)
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Rock slab sedimentary rock (58480)
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trix Left-hand turnout 14951
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Kreuzung 24640
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Kreuzung 24649
£25.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller 3 Garden House 130208
£22.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Smoke set 72270
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel