Busch Christmas gift set (1140)

Manufacturer: Busch
Busch Christmas gift set (1140)
from £14.25to £19.496 offersManufacturer: Busch
• Kit for 25 gift boxes
• Material: plastic
• Finish: glossy
• Includes Christmas tree with golden baubles
• Dimensions: 10.0 x 2.5 x 14.0 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Christmas gift set (1140)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Busch BUS1140 Christmas Gift Set BUS-BUS1140
Busch BUS1140 Christmas Gift Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£14.25
£18.25
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Busch 1140 Xmas Gift Set , Presents And Xmas Tree OO HO Gauge
Busch 1140 Xmas Gift Set , Presents And Xmas Tree OO HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£14.99
£19.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
OO / HO Gauge BUSCH 1140 Christmas Tree With Presents Kit - Model Scenery
OO / HO Gauge BUSCH 1140 Christmas Tree With Presents Kit - Model Scenery, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£14.99
£18.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
MODELS11 INC DISC Xmas Tree With Presents 1140
DISC Xmas Tree With Presents, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: Free
Christmas Gift Set HO/OO gauge Figures Busch BUS1140
Christmas Gift Set HO/OO gauge Figures Busch BUS1140, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Christmas Gift Set HO/OO Gauge Busch 1140
Christmas Gift Set HO/OO Gauge Busch 1140, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kit for 25 gift boxes
Material: plastic
Finish: glossy
Includes Christmas tree with golden baubles
Dimensions: 10.0 x 2.5 x 14.0 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Christmas gift set (1140)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Busch

Busch Steam crane (1397)
£90.49
Busch Steam crane (1397)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Hay wagon (1385)
£19.11
Busch Hay wagon (1385)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Busch Wood shed (1594)Compare 2 Prices
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.11
Busch THW container set (1029)Compare 2 Prices
Busch Garden pond set 1210
£18.50
Busch Garden pond set 1210Compare 1 Prices
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)
£38.95
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Double garage (1647)
£25.00
Busch Double garage (1647)Compare 2 Prices
Busch Birch (3781)
£32.78
Busch Birch (3781)Compare 2 Prices
Busch Campfire & Grill 5407
£31.56
Busch Campfire & Grill 5407Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Rail screw 66548
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Curved turnout (R1 / 15°) 24194
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Buffer stop 5602
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Firefighter figure (15021)
£15.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9174
£10.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel