Busch Action Set: Tomato Harvest (7876)

Manufacturer: Busch
Busch Action Set: Tomato Harvest (7876)
from £14.20to £22.254 offersManufacturer: Busch
• Action Set: Tomato Harvest
• Scale: 1:87
• Includes: 3 tomato bushes, trellises, watering can
• Suitable for model railways and scale modeling
• Detailed design for realistic scenes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Action Set: Tomato Harvest (7876)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Busch 7876 HO/OO Gauge Woman Harvesting Tomato Plants
Busch 7876 HO/OO Gauge Woman Harvesting Tomato Plants, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£14.20
£17.50
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
Busch 7876 Women Harvesting Tomato Plants HO OO Gauge
Busch 7876 Women Harvesting Tomato Plants HO OO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£17.25
£22.25
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Tomato harvest HO Gauge figures Busch 7876
Tomato harvest HO Gauge figures Busch 7876, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
Busch 7876 Woman harvesting tomato plants
Busch 7876 Woman harvesting tomato plants, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Action Set: Tomato Harvest
Scale: 1:87
Includes: 3 tomato bushes, trellises, watering can
Suitable for model railways and scale modeling
Detailed design for realistic scenes

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Action Set: Tomato Harvest (7876)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Busch

Busch Steam crane (1397)
£90.49
Busch Steam crane (1397)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)
£28.75
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)
£16.25
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800
£70.41
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800Compare 1 Prices
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)
£53.00
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)Compare 1 Prices
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)
£23.50
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Hay wagon (1385)
£19.11
Busch Hay wagon (1385)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Busch Wood shed (1594)Compare 2 Prices
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.11
Busch THW container set (1029)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Platform light 7281
£13.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Noch Firefighter figure (15021)
£15.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Curved turnout (R1 / 15°) 24194
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Flower and plant container set 1211
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9182
£15.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Rail screw 66548
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel