Busch Action Set: Mobile Cleaning (7884)

Manufacturer: Busch
Busch Action Set: Mobile Cleaning (7884)
from £26.89to £34.753 offersManufacturer: Busch
• Multicar with water tank and trailer
• Worker with high-pressure cleaner
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
• Contents: 1 piece
• Busch 7884 H0 Hako Multicar Mobile Cleaning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Action Set: Mobile Cleaning (7884)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Busch 7884 HO/OO Gauge Mobile Cleaning
Busch 7884 HO/OO Gauge Mobile Cleaning, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£26.89
£30.19
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
Mobile cleaning HO Gauge figures Busch 7884
Mobile cleaning HO Gauge figures Busch 7884, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Busch 7884 Mobile cleaning
Busch 7884 Mobile cleaning, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multicar with water tank and trailer
Worker with high-pressure cleaner
Scale: H0 (1:87)
Contents: 1 piece
Busch 7884 H0 Hako Multicar Mobile Cleaning

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Action Set: Mobile Cleaning (7884)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Busch

Busch Steam crane (1397)
£90.49
Busch Steam crane (1397)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)
£28.75
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)
£16.25
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800
£70.41
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800Compare 1 Prices
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)
£53.00
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)Compare 1 Prices
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)
£23.50
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)
£38.21
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)Compare 2 Prices
Busch Hay wagon (1385)
£19.11
Busch Hay wagon (1385)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Busch Wood shed (1594)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vollmer Bahnhof Zavelstein 9511
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Kreuzung 24640
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Railway bridge 450 mm 50600
£29.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Start up curved track set (20299)
£26.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Soft right 9171
£23.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Light block signal (74391)
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Distribution plate 50720
£27.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Platform bridge (131378)
£21.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Busch 2 Larch 185 and 200 mm (6124)
£27.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel