Brunner Roll on 2.0

Manufacturer: Brunner
Brunner Roll on 2.0
from £42.00to £54.994 offersManufacturer: Brunner
• Hose reel
• Material: flexible, torsion-resistant, food-grade flat hose
• 3-chamber system allows unwinding to the required length
• Includes quick couplings and spray nozzle
• Technical details available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brunner Roll on 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brunner Roll On Flat Hose Reel Boat Caravan Motorhome 15 Metres Liberty Leisure 7203132N
Roll On Flat Hose Reel Boat Caravan Motorhome 15 Metres Liberty Leisure, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Water & Sanitation Systems > Hoses & Pipes
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Brunner Roll On 2.0 Flat Hose Reel 15m, Food Safe Camping Water Hose with Spray Gun & Tap Connectors, Compact Caravan & Motorhome Hose System B087B4CRG3
15M FLAT HOSE REEL FOR CAMPING – Provides a reliable 15 metre water supply for caravans, motorhomes and outdoor use, ideal for filling containers, washing and campsite water connections. 3-CHAMBER ANTI-KINK HOSE DESIGN – Innovative flat hose with three internal channels prevents collapse when coiled, allowing consistent water flow even when only partially unrolled. USE ONLY WHAT YOU NEED – Unique design allows you to unroll just the required hose length without affecting performance, making it more efficient and convenient than standard hoses. FOOD-SAFE WATER HOSE MATERIAL – Suitable for drinking water and food use, ensuring safe and clean water delivery for camping, caravanning and travel applications. COMPLETE HOSE KIT WITH CONNECTORS – Includes Hoselock/Gardena compatible fittings, adjustable spray nozzle and 1/2" & 3/4" tap connectors for quick and easy setup. COMPACT & SPACE-SAVING DESIGN – Flat hose and slim reel (approx. 40 x 4 cm) allow easy storage in caravans, motorhomes or camping gear without taking up excess space. SMOOTH REEL OPERATION & DURABLE BUILD – Improved design ensures easy winding and reliable long-term use, making it suitable for frequent outdoor and travel use., Weight: 5.51155655 pounds, Manufacturer: Brunner
prodImage
£47.03
Shipping: Free
Brunner Boat Caravan Motorhome Roll On 2 Flat Blue Food Grade Hose Reel 15Metres 7203132N
Brunner Boat Caravan Motorhome Roll On 2 Flat Blue Food Grade Hose Reel 15Metres, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Water & Sanitation Systems > Hoses & Pipes
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brunner Roll On 2.0 15m Flat Water Hose Reel Caravan Motorhome 7203132N
Brunner Roll On 2.0 15m Flat Water Hose Reel Caravan Motorhome, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Water & Sanitation Systems > Hoses & Pipes
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hose reel
Material: flexible, torsion-resistant, food-grade flat hose
3-chamber system allows unwinding to the required length
Includes quick couplings and spray nozzle
Technical details available

Price History

1M 3M
Brunner Roll on 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brunner

Brunner Comet
£99.95
Brunner CometCompare 3 Prices
Brunner Titanium Quadra 4 NG
£139.99
Brunner Titanium Quadra 4 NGCompare 3 Prices
Brunner Bula
£46.18
Brunner BulaCompare 2 Prices
Brunner Pilote Caddy 5
£114.95
Brunner Pilote Caddy 5Compare 4 Prices
Brunner JumBox HS
£97.48
Brunner JumBox HSCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Campking M
£94.95
Brunner Campking MCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Raptor Recliner
£57.67
Brunner Raptor ReclinerCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Dinemic 4
£169.99
Brunner Dinemic 4Compare 2 Prices
Brunner Esprit 16-piece set
£41.06
Brunner Esprit 16-piece setCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Raptor Classic
£58.99
Brunner Raptor ClassicCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Bivibag Storm I
£42.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Hydraulics 3L
£42.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Windshield
£43.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sea to Summit Aeros Premium Deluxe Pillow
£42.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSR Guardian Maintenance Kit
£32.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Ergonomic Pillow CFT
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped Camp Booty
£41.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camelbak Thermal Control Kit
£39.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel