Brunner Monsun

Manufacturer: Brunner
Brunner Monsun
from £23.99to £26.982 offersManufacturer: Brunner
• 12V travel hair dryer with foldable handle
• ON/OFF switch and cigarette lighter plug
• Option between cold and warm air
• Use with or without nozzle for folding
• Compact dimensions: 15 x 7 x 18 cm open, 18.5 x 7 x 10.5 cm closed
Show all product details
Best Prices
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£26.98
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brunner Monsnun 12v Camping & Travel Hair Dryer with Folding Handle 7202818N
Brunner Monsnun 12v Camping & Travel Hair Dryer with Folding Handle, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Brunner 7202818N Phon Folding 12V Compact Travel Hair Dryer, Space-Saving, Black 232020
Practical and compact with a practical soft-touch folding handle Hot and cold With the switch on the handle, you can choose to have cold or hot air Dual purpose monsone with or without folding spout Heating factor not comparable to a 220V hair dryer. Dimensions: 15 x 7 x 18 cm (open), 18.5 x 7 x 10.5 cm when closed
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
12V travel hair dryer with foldable handle
ON/OFF switch and cigarette lighter plug
Option between cold and warm air
Use with or without nozzle for folding
Compact dimensions: 15 x 7 x 18 cm open, 18.5 x 7 x 10.5 cm closed

Similar Priced Products

ProfiCare PC-HT 3009
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss D160E
£25.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips EssentialCare BHC010
£20.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remington D5210
£25.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Ionic H300
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HC 50
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Thermacare PRO D5710
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3030
£27.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington Shine Therapy D5216
£29.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Beurer HC 25
£29.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel