Brooks Launch 12 Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Running shoe for neutral runners
• Material: Breathable mesh, BioMoGo DNA midsole
• Cushioning: Firm, responsive, moderate
• Weight: 252 g, Drop: 8 mm
• Use case: Road running, tempo runs, races
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brooks Launch 12 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Brooks Launch 12 Sneaker 1269190
Cushioned midsole for optimal comfort while running. Durable rubber outsole for excellent traction on various surfaces. Lightweight design promotes speed and responsiveness. Ergonomic design designed to offer long-lasting comfort and support throughout the day. Durable construction with quality materials designed to ensure durability and performance over time.
prodImage
£91.08
£100.03
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Brooks Launch 12 Sneaker 1269195
prodImage
£92.22
£101.17
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Lowest total price
Brooks Launch 12 Sneaker 1269190
prodImage
£100.03
Shipping: Free
Brooks Launch 12 Sneaker B0F5NPZ7CW
prodImage
£100.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brooks Launch 12 Sneaker 1269196
prodImage
£92.22
£101.17
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Brooks Launch 12 Sneaker 1269191
prodImage
£92.22
£101.17
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Brooks Launch 12 Sneaker 1269196
prodImage
£101.02
Shipping: Free
Brooks Launch 12 Sneaker 1269195
prodImage
£101.16
Shipping: Free
Brooks Launch 12 Sneaker 1269191
prodImage
£101.17
Shipping: Free
Brooks Launch 12 Running Shoes Men 1269205
THIS MEN’S SHOE IS FOR: Runners who want a no-frills, fast-feeling daily trainer that delivers lightweight performance with reliable cushioning. Ideal for speedwork, tempo days, or anyone chasing fun, focused miles with comfort and style. Predecessor: Launch 11. LIGHTWEIGHT, SPRINGY CUSHIONING: Features nitrogen-infused DNA FLASH foam combined with DNA FLASH v2 in the forefoot for responsive energy return and lightweight impact absorption so you can push off the ground with ease and run with momentum. SOFT, BREATHABLE UPPER: The engineered mesh upper is updated for an even softer, more breathable feel that keeps your foot cool and supported. Every design detail is focused on utility and comfort while celebrating the shoe’s energetic personality. STABILIZED, EFFICIENT RIDE: Midsole cushioning hugs your foot for controlled landings, while the streamlined platform supports efficient transitions. Whether you're cruising or pushing pace, the Launch 12 keeps things nimble and smooth. ROAD-READY TRACTION: RoadTack rubber outsole offers durable grip and forward propulsion across city streets, paved paths, and hard-packed roads—giving you confidence to turn up the tempo, no matter the surface or distance.
prodImage
£102.37
£111.32
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Brooks Launch 12 Sneaker B0F5NR47B5
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
Brooks Launch 12 Sneaker B0F5NPGJC8
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
Brooks Launch 12 Sneaker B0F5NQPH63
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
Brooks Launch 12 Sneaker B0F5NQXL3V
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
Brooks Launch 12 Sneaker B0F5NPX2KW
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
Brooks Launch 12 Sneaker B0F5NPFLHY
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
Brooks Launch 12 Sneaker 151434519
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Brooks Launch 12 Sneaker B0F5NQLH5T
prodImage
£104.21
Shipping: Free
Brooks Launch 12 Sneaker B0F5NRDNSW
prodImage
£105.10
Shipping: Free
Brooks Men’s Launch 12 Neutral Running Shoe, Moonlight/Black/Orange, 13 B0F5NPMKB5
prodImage
£114.46
£131.27
Shipping: £16.81
with shipping: £16.81
Brooks Launch 12 Running Shoes Men B0F5NQJC9R
prodImage
£115.12
£128.99
Shipping: £13.87
with shipping: £13.87
Brooks Launch 12 Sneaker
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Brooks Launch 12 Running Shoes Men
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe for neutral runners
Material: Breathable mesh, BioMoGo DNA midsole
Cushioning: Firm, responsive, moderate
Weight: 252 g, Drop: 8 mm
Use case: Road running, tempo runs, races
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Brooks Launch 12 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brooks Sports

Brooks Ghost 17 Men
£84.99
Brooks Ghost 17 MenCompare 178 Prices
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 23 Women
£77.99
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 23 WomenCompare 18 Prices
Brooks Ghost 14 Women
£297.28
Brooks Ghost 14 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Brooks Cascadia 18 Men
£132.35
Brooks Cascadia 18 MenCompare 9 Prices
Brooks Glycerin 20 Women
£156.38
Brooks Glycerin 20 WomenCompare 5 Prices
Brooks Glycerin 22 Women
£99.50
Brooks Glycerin 22 WomenCompare 54 Prices
Brooks Cascadia 16 Women
£117.34
Brooks Cascadia 16 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Brooks Sports Glycerin 23 Men
£157.88
Brooks Sports Glycerin 23 MenCompare 30 Prices
Brooks Glycerin 22 GTS Women
£115.50
Brooks Glycerin 22 GTS WomenCompare 40 Prices
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 Women
£119.99
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 WomenCompare 66 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Altra Torin 7 men
£91.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Adidas Supernova Solution 3 Men
£91.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Scarpa Spin Planet Women
£89.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Supernova Rise 3 Women
£90.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Puma Magnify Nitro 3 Men Running Shoes
source: Foot Locker
Puma Magnify Nitro 3 Men Running Shoes
£90.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 19 Women
£91.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Women
£90.83
Compare Prices
27 offers
NIKE Wildhorse 6 Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Saucony Endorphin Speed 2 Women
£90.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Ghost 17 GTX Women
£91.50
Compare Prices
47 offers
Plutosport
prodImage
£91.08
Shipping: £8.95
Plutosport
prodImage
£92.22
Shipping: £8.95
prodImage
£100.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel