Brooks Hyperion Max 2 Men

Manufacturer: Brooks Sports
from £125.6734 offersManufacturer: Brooks SportsPrice History
• Gender: Men
• Running shoes
• Material: Recycled materials
• Cushioning: Nitrogen-infused DNA FLASH v2, more responsive
• Features: Breathable, lightweight, smooth transitions
• Weight: 256 g, Drop: 6 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£125.67
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£133.40
Shipping: Free

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BROOKS 1104341D408 Hyperion Max 2 Men Crystal Seas/Diva Pink/Black UK 8.5 B0CRFYP8XJ
Fast cushioning Quick transitions Impact protection
prodImage
£125.67
Shipping: Free
Brooks 1104341D492 Hyperion Max 2 Men Cobalt/Green Gecko/Limpett UK 8.5 B0D6NPT8PQ
Fast cushioning Quick transitions Impact protection
prodImage
£133.40
Shipping: Free
Brooks Hyperion Max 2 Mens Road Running Shoes // RRP £160 1104341D098
Brooks Hyperion Max 2 Mens Road Running Shoes // RRP £160, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£139.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brooks 1104341D492 Hyperion Max 2 Men Cobalt/Green Gecko/Limpett UK 7 B0D6NPQRNC
Fast cushioning Quick transitions Impact protection
prodImage
£133.40
Shipping: Free
BROOKS 1104341D408 Hyperion Max 2 Men Crystal Seas/Diva Pink/Black UK 11.5 B0CRG38V5X
Fast cushioning Quick transitions Impact protection
prodImage
£135.24
Shipping: Free
Brooks 1104341D408 Hyperion Max 2 Men Crystal Seas/Diva Pink/Black UK 9 B0CRFW88LF
Fast cushioning Quick transitions Impact protection
prodImage
£135.24
Shipping: Free
BROOKS 1104341D408 Hyperion Max 2 Men Crystal Seas/Diva Pink/Black UK 7.5 B0CRFMGK9R
Fast cushioning Quick transitions Impact protection
prodImage
£137.45
Shipping: Free
Brooks 1104341D408 Hyperion Max 2 Men Crystal Seas/Diva Pink/Black UK 6.5 B0CRF9HYRC
Fast cushioning Quick transitions Impact protection
prodImage
£138.71
Shipping: Free
BROOKS 1104341D408 Hyperion Max 2 Men Crystal Seas/Diva Pink/Black UK 11 B0CRFYNY1Z
Fast cushioning Quick transitions Impact protection
prodImage
£139.92
Shipping: Free
Brooks 1104341D492 Hyperion Max 2 Men Cobalt/Green Gecko/Limpett UK 12 B0D6NQ5MPC
Fast cushioning Quick transitions Impact protection
prodImage
£141.10
Shipping: Free
Brooks 1104341D492 Hyperion Max 2 Men Cobalt/Green Gecko/Limpett UK 7.5 B0D6NNGSNV
Fast cushioning Quick transitions Impact protection
prodImage
£141.10
Shipping: Free
Brooks 1104341D492 Hyperion Max 2 Men Cobalt/Green Gecko/Limpett UK 9 B0D6NNBQSN
Fast cushioning Quick transitions Impact protection
prodImage
£141.10
Shipping: Free
Brooks 1104341D098 Hyperion Max 2 Men Black/Gold/Pink UK 7.5 B0D3J7ZL1Q
Fast cushioning Quick transitions Impact protection
prodImage
£141.10
Shipping: Free
Brooks 1104341D492 Hyperion Max 2 Men Cobalt/Green Gecko/Limpett UK 11 B0D6NP3RT8
Fast cushioning Quick transitions Impact protection
prodImage
£141.10
Shipping: Free
BROOKS 1104341D492 Hyperion Max 2 Men Cobalt/Green Gecko/Limpett UK 6.5 B0D6NNXTMB
Fast cushioning Quick transitions Impact protection
prodImage
£141.10
Shipping: Free
Brooks 1104341D098 Hyperion Max 2 Men Black/Gold/Pink UK 14 B0D3J9LCFD
Fast cushioning Quick transitions Impact protection
prodImage
£141.10
Shipping: Free
Brooks 1104341D098 Hyperion Max 2 Men Black/Gold/Pink UK 12 65989 - 12 UK
Fast cushioning Quick transitions Impact protection
prodImage
£141.10
Shipping: Free
Brooks 1104341D492 Hyperion Max 2 Men Cobalt/Green Gecko/Limpett UK 10.5 B0D6NN7T46
Fast cushioning Quick transitions Impact protection
prodImage
£141.10
Shipping: Free
Brooks 1104341D492 Hyperion Max 2 Men Cobalt/Green Gecko/Limpett UK 6 B0D6NQZVZC
Fast cushioning Quick transitions Impact protection
prodImage
£141.10
Shipping: Free
Brooks 1104341D492 Hyperion Max 2 Men Cobalt/Green Gecko/Limpett UK 11.5 B0D6NPFGDV
Fast cushioning Quick transitions Impact protection
prodImage
£141.10
Shipping: Free
BROOKS 1104341D492 Hyperion Max 2 Men Cobalt/Green Gecko/Limpett UK 13 B0D6NNWP31
Fast cushioning Quick transitions Impact protection
prodImage
£141.10
Shipping: Free
Brooks 1104341D492 Hyperion Max 2 Men Cobalt/Green Gecko/Limpett UK 10 B0D6NPN1FC
Fast cushioning Quick transitions Impact protection
prodImage
£141.10
Shipping: Free
Brooks Mens Hyperion Max 2 Sneaker, Cobalt Green Gecko Limpett, 9.5 UK B0D6NP3TXQ
Fast cushioning Quick transitions Impact protection
prodImage
£141.10
Shipping: Free
Brooks 1104341D098 Hyperion Max 2 Men Black/Gold/Pink UK 13 B0D3J88ZF7
Fast cushioning Quick transitions Impact protection
prodImage
£141.10
Shipping: Free
Brooks 1104341D492 Hyperion Max 2 Men Cobalt/Green Gecko/Limpett UK 14 B0D6NPC3LH
Fast cushioning Quick transitions Impact protection
prodImage
£141.10
Shipping: Free
BROOKS 1104341D098 Hyperion Max 2 Men Black/Gold/Pink UK 11.5 B0D3J8M7BW
Fast cushioning Quick transitions Impact protection
prodImage
£141.10
Shipping: Free
Brooks Hyperion Max 2 Trainers Mens Road Running Shoes Black/Gold 7 UK B0D3J8686D
Brooks a brand synonymous with performance and innovation brings you their latest masterpiece the Hyperion Max 2 Trainers Designed for speed these shoes are ideal for both competitions and fast training sessions making them a must-have for any aspiring athlete Crafted to reach high speeds the Hyperion Max 2 is lighter than its predecessor allowing you to soar like never before The upper is made of lightweight mesh providing optimal breathability to keep your feet cool and comfortable even during intense workouts Thanks to the Nitrogen-infused DNA FLASH v2 midsole foam these men's trainers are both responsive and protective cushioning your every stride
prodImage
£141.10
Shipping: Free
BROOKS 1104341D098 Hyperion Max 2 Men Black/Gold/Pink UK 8 B0D3JB96DF
Fast cushioning Quick transitions Impact protection
prodImage
£141.10
Shipping: Free
Brooks 1104341D098 Hyperion Max 2 Men Black/Gold/Pink UK 6.5 B0D3JBK5VL
Fast cushioning Quick transitions Impact protection
prodImage
£141.10
Shipping: Free
BROOKS 1104341D408 Hyperion Max 2 Men Crystal Seas/Diva Pink/Black UK 10.5 B0CRFKR5ZS
Fast cushioning Quick transitions Impact protection
prodImage
£141.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoes
Material: Recycled materials
Cushioning: Nitrogen-infused DNA FLASH v2, more responsive
Features: Breathable, lightweight, smooth transitions
Weight: 256 g, Drop: 6 mm
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Brooks Hyperion Max 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brooks Sports

Brooks Ghost 15 GTX Women
£128.84
Brooks Ghost 15 GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Brooks Glycerin 22 Men
£97.50
Brooks Glycerin 22 MenCompare 106 Prices
Brooks Ghost 14 GTX Women
£132.68
Brooks Ghost 14 GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Brooks Glycerin 20 Women
£152.13
Brooks Glycerin 20 WomenCompare 5 Prices
Brooks Ghost 17 Men
£95.00
Brooks Ghost 17 MenCompare 196 Prices
Brooks Ghost Max 2 Men
£107.32
Brooks Ghost Max 2 MenCompare 90 Prices
Brooks Glycerin 22 GTS Women
£88.70
Brooks Glycerin 22 GTS WomenCompare 68 Prices
Brooks Glycerin 22 Women
£104.03
Brooks Glycerin 22 WomenCompare 107 Prices
Brooks Ghost 17 Women
£91.45
Brooks Ghost 17 WomenCompare 122 Prices
Brooks Ghost Max 2 Women
£82.65
Brooks Ghost Max 2 WomenCompare 97 Prices

Similar Priced Products

On Cloudswift 3 Men
£125.41
Compare Prices
9 offers
On Cloudrunner
£125.40
Compare Prices
19 offers
La Sportiva Lycan GTX Women
£122.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air VaporMax Men
£125.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hoka Mafate Speed Men
£125.00
Compare Prices
67 offers
La Sportiva Lycan II Women
£124.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Atlanta 10 Women
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel Kinsei 2
£124.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics Trabuco Max Men
£124.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Gel-Trabuco 11 GTX Men
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£125.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.40
Shipping: Free
rugby-heaven
prodImage
£139.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel