Brooks Hyperion Elite 5

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Running Shoe
• Material: Mesh, Carbon Fiber
• Cushioning: DNA FLASH v2 for Responsiveness
• Features: Breathable, Lightweight, Grippy Outsole
• Application: Races, Intensive Speed Workouts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brooks Hyperion Elite 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BROOKS Hyperion Elite 5 Sneaker 062926.200.R.G6A43.US.BROOK.B0DM3M9BQ2
DNA FLASH v2 cushioning for responsiveness and lightweight feel Arris Carbon Fiber Propeller Plate Breathable upper for a snug fit
prodImage
£195.00
£215.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Brooks Hyperion Elite 5 Road Running Shoes Mens Red/Blue 9 UK 062926.200.R.W6A43.US.BROOK.B0DM3PRNF8
Push your limits on race day with the Brooks Hyperion Elite 5 Road Running Shoes Featuring a full-length SpeedVault carbon plate and responsive DNA Gold midsole foam this shoe delivers maximum energy return while maintaining lightweight stability Perfect for race day performance over 10K to marathon distances or elite-level tempo training sessions Product Highlights:- A lace-up design for a secure fit - The lightweight engineered mesh upper offers comfort and breathability
prodImage
£195.00
£215.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Brooks Hyperion Elite 5 Men - Sneakers Brooks - Green - 1000491D-411-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Race with confidence in the Hyperion Elite 5. Featuring technology tested and developed with pro athletes, the shoe is designed to help you perform your best on race day. Specifications: Best for Race day, Speed workouts, Quick transitions, Road races from 5K to marathon Cushion Responsive Light and springy cushioning that propels you forward. Support Neutral Midsole drop 8mm Weight 6.9oz / 195.6g Features Ultralight PEBA cushioning, Tuned propulsion plate, Race-day fit
prodImage
£235.60
Shipping: Free
Brooks Hyperion Elite 5 Men - Sneakers Brooks - Green - 1000491D-411-9 - Size: 9
Race with confidence in the Hyperion Elite 5. Featuring technology tested and developed with pro athletes, the shoe is designed to help you perform your best on race day. Specifications: Best for Race day, Speed workouts, Quick transitions, Road races from 5K to marathon Cushion Responsive Light and springy cushioning that propels you forward. Support Neutral Midsole drop 8mm Weight 6.9oz / 195.6g Features Ultralight PEBA cushioning, Tuned propulsion plate, Race-day fit
prodImage
£235.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
BROOKS Hyperion Elite 5 Sneaker 062926.200.R.86A43.US.BROOK.B0DM3QFNRD
DNA FLASH v2 cushioning for responsiveness and lightweight feel Arris Carbon Fiber Propeller Plate Breathable upper for a snug fit
prodImage
£195.00
£215.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
BROOKS Hyperion Elite 5 Sneaker 062926.200.R.66A43.US.BROOK.B0DM3LJB5T
DNA FLASH v2 cushioning for responsiveness and lightweight feel Arris Carbon Fiber Propeller Plate Breathable upper for a snug fit
prodImage
£195.00
£215.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Brooks Hyperion Elite 5 Road Running Shoes Mens Red/Blue 9.5 UK 062926.200.R.X6A43.US.BROOK.B0DM3KHFFG
Push your limits on race day with the Brooks Hyperion Elite 5 Road Running Shoes Featuring a full-length SpeedVault carbon plate and responsive DNA Gold midsole foam this shoe delivers maximum energy return while maintaining lightweight stability Perfect for race day performance over 10K to marathon distances or elite-level tempo training sessions Product Highlights:- A lace-up design for a secure fit - The lightweight engineered mesh upper offers comfort and breathability
prodImage
£195.00
£215.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Lowest total price
BROOKS Hyperion Elite 5 Sneaker 062926.200.R.M6A43.US.BROOK.B0DM3SGTX4
DNA FLASH v2 cushioning for responsiveness and lightweight feel Arris Carbon Fiber Propeller Plate Breathable upper for a snug fit
prodImage
£196.00
Shipping: Free
Brooks Hyperion Elite 5 Men - Sneakers Brooks - Green - 1000491D-411-8 - Size: 8
Race with confidence in the Hyperion Elite 5. Featuring technology tested and developed with pro athletes, the shoe is designed to help you perform your best on race day. Specifications: Best for Race day, Speed workouts, Quick transitions, Road races from 5K to marathon Cushion Responsive Light and springy cushioning that propels you forward. Support Neutral Midsole drop 8mm Weight 6.9oz / 195.6g Features Ultralight PEBA cushioning, Tuned propulsion plate, Race-day fit
prodImage
£235.60
Shipping: Free
Brooks Hyperion Elite 5 Men - Sneakers Brooks - Green - 1000491D-411-7 - Size: 7
Race with confidence in the Hyperion Elite 5. Featuring technology tested and developed with pro athletes, the shoe is designed to help you perform your best on race day. Specifications: Best for Race day, Speed workouts, Quick transitions, Road races from 5K to marathon Cushion Responsive Light and springy cushioning that propels you forward. Support Neutral Midsole drop 8mm Weight 6.9oz / 195.6g Features Ultralight PEBA cushioning, Tuned propulsion plate, Race-day fit
prodImage
£235.60
Shipping: Free
Brooks Hyperion Elite 5 Men - Sneakers Brooks - Green - 1000491D-411-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Race with confidence in the Hyperion Elite 5. Featuring technology tested and developed with pro athletes, the shoe is designed to help you perform your best on race day. Specifications: Best for Race day, Speed workouts, Quick transitions, Road races from 5K to marathon Cushion Responsive Light and springy cushioning that propels you forward. Support Neutral Midsole drop 8mm Weight 6.9oz / 195.6g Features Ultralight PEBA cushioning, Tuned propulsion plate, Race-day fit
prodImage
£235.60
Shipping: Free
Brooks Hyperion Elite 5 Men - Sneakers Brooks - Green - 1000491D-411-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Race with confidence in the Hyperion Elite 5. Featuring technology tested and developed with pro athletes, the shoe is designed to help you perform your best on race day. Specifications: Best for Race day, Speed workouts, Quick transitions, Road races from 5K to marathon Cushion Responsive Light and springy cushioning that propels you forward. Support Neutral Midsole drop 8mm Weight 6.9oz / 195.6g Features Ultralight PEBA cushioning, Tuned propulsion plate, Race-day fit
prodImage
£235.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running Shoe
Material: Mesh, Carbon Fiber
Cushioning: DNA FLASH v2 for Responsiveness
Features: Breathable, Lightweight, Grippy Outsole
Application: Races, Intensive Speed Workouts
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Brooks Hyperion Elite 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brooks Sports

Brooks Ghost 17 Men
£84.99
Brooks Ghost 17 MenCompare 179 Prices
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 23 Women
£77.99
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 23 WomenCompare 18 Prices
Brooks Sports Glycerin 23 Men
£157.88
Brooks Sports Glycerin 23 MenCompare 30 Prices
Brooks Ghost 14 Women
£297.28
Brooks Ghost 14 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Brooks Cascadia 18 Men
£132.35
Brooks Cascadia 18 MenCompare 9 Prices
Brooks Glycerin 20 Women
£156.38
Brooks Glycerin 20 WomenCompare 5 Prices
Brooks Glycerin 22 Women
£99.50
Brooks Glycerin 22 WomenCompare 54 Prices
Brooks Cascadia 16 Women
£117.34
Brooks Cascadia 16 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Brooks Glycerin 22 GTS Women
£115.50
Brooks Glycerin 22 GTS WomenCompare 40 Prices
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 Women
£119.99
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 WomenCompare 66 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoka One One Bondi 9 Wide Men
£196.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss Parkour Runn Men
source: OnBuy
Boss Parkour Runn Men
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brooks Caldera 6 Women
£167.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE ZoomX Vaporfly NEXT% 2 Women
£199.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloud X Women
£210.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brooks Cascadia 18 GTX Men
£157.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Air VaporMax R Women
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE ZoomX Invincible Run Flyknit Women
£173.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
On Cloudflyer 5 Women
£160.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brooks Hyperion Elite 3
£171.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
P.C.B MAX
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: £20.00
P.C.B MAX
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£235.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£235.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel