Broil King Protective cover 58" Select 67487

• Protective Cover
• Suitable for: Broil King Gas Grill Crown Cart 480
• Weather-resistant
• UV-resistant
• Material: Polyester
• Weight: 2.45 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Broil King Protective cover 58" Select 67487
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Broil King Grill Cover - 58" x 21.5" x 46" 67487 BNIB
Broil King Grill Cover - 58" x 21.5" x 46" 67487 BNIB, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Covers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.45 kg
Material
Material:Polyester
Miscellaneous
Suitable for: Broil King Gas Grill Crown Cart 480
Weather-resistant
UV-resistant

Price History

1M
Broil King Protective cover 58" Select 67487
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

136 Reviews

Latest
Top
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
04/07/2023
|
Top
5.0 out of 5 stars Fits Perfect
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/04/2023
|
Got this to go with my signet grill. Fits like a glove and is made very well.
5.0 out of 5 stars Great Grill cover
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/04/2023
|
Cover fits perfect, definitely a great cover. Our first one lasted 7 years.
5.0 out of 5 stars Great cover!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/03/2023
|
Very well made. Fits perfectly.
Used twice and seam started to open
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/01/2023
|
Loved the product when I first received. Very thick, air vents, Velcro straps etc. After the second use I noticed a seam opening and am very disappointed.
With reviews from

Broil King Protective cover 58" Select 67487 Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 136 reviews
5
117
4
9
3
2
1
5

More from Broil King

Broil King Narrow skewer rack
£51.75
Broil King Narrow skewer rackCompare 1 Prices
Broil King Chicken roasting rack
£14.95
Broil King Chicken roasting rackCompare 1 Prices
Broil King Large grilling basket
£48.95
Broil King Large grilling basketCompare 1 Prices
Broil King Cover hood 76 Premium
£136.04
Broil King Cover hood 76 PremiumCompare 5 Prices
Broil King Rib Roaster
£181.25
Broil King Rib RoasterCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Broil King Protective cover 58" Select 67487
surplus-direct-uk
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel