Bresser Deluxe smartphone adapter

Price History
• Easy attachment to the eyepiece for super-telephoto or super-macro shots
• Secure and centered mounting via 3 clamping jaws
• Smooth height adjustment for precise camera positioning
• Compatible with 31.7mm (1.25'') eyepieces and housing diameters from 22-38 mm
• Dimensions: 145x80x60 mm, Weight: 80 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bresser Deluxe smartphone adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bresser Deluxe Smartphone Adaptor for Telescopes and Microscopes with Wide Adjustment Range of Eyepiece Diameter and Flexible Height Adjustment via Fine Drive, Black B07FDZL4KX
The deluxe smartphone adapter allows you to take photos of celestial bodies, or preparations with your smartphone through a telescope or microscope. The adapter screws onto the eyepiece and turns the smartphone camera into a super telephoto lens, or a super macro lens. Thanks to the comfortable and easy attachment, the adapter sits firmly and centrally on the eyepiece and can be adjusted in height. The adapter is compatible with 31.7 mm (1.25 inches) eyepieces and eyepieces with a housing diameter of 22-38 mm. Dimensions: 145 x 80 x 60 mm, weight: 80 g Box contents: deluxe smartphone camera adaptor; securing ring for your smartphone
prodImage
£18.34
£22.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bresser Deluxe Smartphone Adaptor for Telescopes and Microscopes with Wide Adjustment Range of Eyepiece Diameter and Flexible Height Adjustment via Fine Drive, Black 62374
The deluxe smartphone adapter allows you to take photos of celestial bodies, or preparations with your smartphone through a telescope or microscope. The adapter screws onto the eyepiece and turns the smartphone camera into a super telephoto lens, or a super macro lens. Thanks to the comfortable and easy attachment, the adapter sits firmly and centrally on the eyepiece and can be adjusted in height. The adapter is compatible with 31.7 mm (1.25 inches) eyepieces and eyepieces with a housing diameter of 22-38 mm. Dimensions: 145 x 80 x 60 mm, weight: 80 g Box contents: deluxe smartphone camera adaptor; securing ring for your smartphone
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Bresser Deluxe Smartphone Adaptor for Telescopes and Microscopes with Wide Adjus 4914914
Bresser Deluxe Smartphone Adaptor for Telescopes and Microscopes with Wide Adjus, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pumps & Pump Accessories > Other Pumps
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Easy attachment to the eyepiece for super-telephoto or super-macro shots
Secure and centered mounting via 3 clamping jaws
Smooth height adjustment for precise camera positioning
Compatible with 31.7mm (1.25'') eyepieces and housing diameters from 22-38 mm
Dimensions: 145x80x60 mm, Weight: 80 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bresser Deluxe smartphone adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bresser

Bresser Astro 20x80
£159.00
Bresser Astro 20x80Compare 1 Prices
Bresser Primax 8x56
£214.29
Bresser Primax 8x56Compare 1 Prices
Bresser Telescope Stellar 60/800
£109.95
Bresser Telescope Stellar 60/800Compare 2 Prices
Bresser Special Zoomar 7-35x50
£108.25
Bresser Special Zoomar 7-35x50Compare 4 Prices
Bresser Special hunting 11x56
£110.30
Bresser Special hunting 11x56Compare 3 Prices
Bresser Biolux NV 20x-1280x
£128.90
Bresser Biolux NV 20x-1280xCompare 1 Prices
Bresser Messier 10" Dobsonian
£681.99
Bresser Messier 10" DobsonianCompare 1 Prices
Bresser Nautic 8x25
£46.00
Bresser Nautic 8x25Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£18.34
Shipping: £4.49
astroshop
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel