Bravilor Bonamat Novo

Price History
• Coffee machine with 2 warming plates
• Power: 2.1 kW, Capacity: 1.7L
• Brew time: 5 minutes
• Capacity for 24 cups
• Dimensions: 430 (H) x 205 (W) x 340 (D) mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bravilor Bonamat Novo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bravilor Bonamat F454 Novo 2 Coffee Maker,Black,430(H) x 205(W) x 340(D)mm FIL-BRNO3051-DEF
Delicious, fresh filter coffee The machines can be manually filled with water and therefore be placed anywhere Easy operation and maintenance Self-regulating hot plates to preserve the optimum quality of the coffee
prodImage
£299.95
£307.86
Shipping: £7.91
with shipping: £7.91
Lowest total price
Bravilor Bonamat F454 Novo 2 Coffee Maker,Black,430(H) x 205(W) x 340(D)mm bravilor-novo2
Delicious, fresh filter coffee The machines can be manually filled with water and therefore be placed anywhere Easy operation and maintenance Self-regulating hot plates to preserve the optimum quality of the coffee
prodImage
£307.75
Shipping: Free
Bravilor Bonamat Bravilor Manual Fill Filter Coffee Machine Novo - [F454]
2130W. Up to 144 cups/hr. 2 hot plates Coffee machine with 2 hot plates and an output of 18 litres per hour.
prodImage
£477.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coffee machine with 2 warming plates
Power: 2.1 kW, Capacity: 1.7L
Brew time: 5 minutes
Capacity for 24 cups
Dimensions: 430 (H) x 205 (W) x 340 (D) mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bravilor Bonamat Novo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi BCO Series BCO411.B
£290.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Moccamaster KBGT Filter Coffee Machine
source: Currys
Moccamaster KBGT Filter Coffee Machine
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilfa WSPL-3
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Moccamaster KBG Select Filter Coffee Machine
source: Wayfair UK
Moccamaster KBG Select Filter Coffee Machine
£268.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Moccamaster Cup One
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellow Aiden
£365.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sage The Luxe Brewer
source: ao.com
Sage The Luxe Brewer
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Melitta Epos
£239.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Moccamaster KBGT Filter Coffee Machine
source: Joybuy
Moccamaster KBGT Filter Coffee Machine
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bravilor Bonamat Novo
Redber
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: £7.91
PureGusto Coffee ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
prodImage
£307.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£477.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel