Braun HM 3100 MultiMix
Manufacturer: Braun
- Hand mixer
- Power: 500 W
- Speed Levels: 5
- Speed Control: Manual
- Dishwasher Safe: Yes
- Standard Accessories: Dough Hook, Whisk
Price History
1M 3M
Braun HM 3100 MultiMix
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Braun
Popular Products

Braun MultiMix 5 HM 5100
£86.26

Bosch MFQ3540
£69.27

Krups 3 Mix 9000 GN9121
£153.99

Krups 3Mix 4000 GN4001
£67.99

Bosch MFQ4980B
£176.99

Severin HM 3830
£18.59

Bosch MFQ4930B
£136.07

Tefal Prep'Mix+ HT4621
£83.38
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Braun MultiMix 3 Hand Mixer 5 Speeds + Turbo Mode Stainless Steel 500W - White HM3100WH
Braun MultiMix 3 Hand Mixer 5 Speeds + Turbo Mode Stainless Steel 500W - White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Hand Mixers

£33.49
Shipping: Free
Braun MultiMix HM3100 hand mixer
SmartMix. By placing the motor directly over the attachments, the weight is directed into the bowl, not in your hand. EasyClick. Conveniently switch whisking and mixing tools just one press of the large button Variable speeds Adjust the speed dial from low to turbo with a flick of the thumb for better control and efficiency in preparing food. Soft grip. Non-slip handle ensures a steady, cushy and secure grip even at the highest speed. Flexi cord outletWhile resting your hand mixer or in use, the cord conveniently stays away from your hand., Weight: 1.8077905484 Pounds, Manufacturer: Braun

£43.00
Shipping: Free
Braun Hand Mixer, 500 W, Variable Speed, HM3100WH, White HM 3100 WH
Braun Hand Mixer, 500 W, Variable Speed, HM3100WH, White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Hand Mixers

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Hand Mixer - White 6607035
The diverse MultiMix 3 hand mixer offers ergonomic comfort and convenience for quick and easy baking preparation. The SmartMix technology places the motor, and hence the centre of gravity, directly over the attachments vertically to direct the weight into the bowl, not in your hand.

£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Standard Accessories: | Dough Hook, Whisk |
|---|
| Power: | 500 W |
|---|---|
| Speed Levels: | 5 |
| Speed Control: | Manual |
| Dishwasher Safe: | Yes |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Braun HM 3100 MultiMix
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products