Braun BN0032WHSLMHG

• Men's Analog Watch
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Strap Material: Milanaise, Stainless Steel
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 12-hour
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Braun Men's Quartz Three Hand Movement Watch with White Dial Analogue Display and Silver Mesh Bracelet BN0032WHSLMHG BN0032WHSLMHG-AMFBM-UK
Protective scratch-resistant hard mineral crystal lens Round stainless steel case Water resistant up to 5 atm (50 m) 2 years manufacturer guarantee
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Braun Men's BN0032WHSLMHG Classic 40mm Quartz Watch in Silver M5013348607508
One of Braun's ever popular watches, the Mens Silver White Watch BN0032WHSLMHG is another great example of a watches. Your Mens Silver White Watch will come boxed in the original Braun packaging with full instructions. | Braun Men's BN0032WHSLMHG Classic 40mm Quartz Watch in Silver
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Braun BN0032WHSLMHG Mens Classic Watch - Silver - One Size 0197acea-1da8-79dd-88df-7264c43b1c86
One of Braun's ever popular watches, the Mens Silver White Watch BN0032WHSLMHG is another great example of a watches. Your Mens Silver White Watch will come boxed in the original Braun packaging with full instructions. Dimensions (cm): 10x6x10
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Braun Men's Quartz Three Hand Movement Watch with White Dial Analogue Display and Silver Mesh Bracelet BN0032WHSLMHG B004X4KW5M
Protective scratch-resistant hard mineral crystal lens Round stainless steel case Water resistant up to 5 atm (50 m) 2 years manufacturer guarantee
prodImage
£110.71
Shipping: Free
Braun Men's Quartz Three Hand Movement Watch with White Dial Analogue Display and Silver Mesh Bracelet BN0032WHSLMHG BN0032WHSLMHG-AMFBM-UK
Protective scratch-resistant hard mineral crystal lens Round stainless steel case Water resistant up to 5 atm (50 m) 2 years manufacturer guarantee
prodImage
£111.67
Shipping: Free
Braun BN0032 Classic Quartz (40mm) White Dial / Stainless Steel BN0032WHSLMHG
Braun BN0032 Classic Quartz (40mm) White Dial / Stainless Steel BN0032WHSLMHG, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Braun BN0032WHSLMHG BN0032 Classic Quartz (40mm) White Dial Watch
Braun is most famous for its high-quality grooming appliances, including shaving equipment and toothbrushes. The brand is a world leader amongst appliance companies and has an excellent reputation tha...
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:40 mm
Dimensions:H8 mm
Weight:83 g
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Milanaise, Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Braun BN0032WHSLMHG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun BC09-DCF
£36.62
Braun BC09-DCFCompare 2 Prices
Braun BC08
£20.00
Braun BC08Compare 11 Prices
Braun BC10-DCF
£36.84
Braun BC10-DCFCompare 2 Prices
Braun Wristwatch BN0211 BKSLMHG
£77.56
Braun Wristwatch BN0211 BKSLMHGCompare 2 Prices
Braun BC10
£32.50
Braun BC10Compare 6 Prices
Braun BC08-DCF
£29.80
Braun BC08-DCFCompare 3 Prices
Braun BN0031WHSLMHL
£80.85
Braun BN0031WHSLMHLCompare 2 Prices
Braun BN0035BKBKG
£134.98
Braun BN0035BKBKGCompare 2 Prices
Braun BC09
£22.00
Braun BC09Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fossil Carraway FS6008
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Edifice Classic EFB-108D-1AVUEF
£113.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-S108D-3AVUEF
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 11739-772
£113.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange Cayde AX2701
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel Scraper (DZ2194)
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani Exchange AX2459
£116.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR1608
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Scraper (DZ2195)
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Blue Dive FS6032
£118.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Watches2U
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£110.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel