Bowflex SelectTech 840 Kettlebell

Price History
• Selecttech 840 Kettlebell with adjustable weight (3.5, 5.5, 9, 11, 16, 18 kg)
• Easy weight adjustment via rotary knob
• Compatible with Bowflex SelectTech Training App
• Versatile training options for cardio and strength
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bowflex SelectTech 840 Kettlebell
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bowflex Unisex Bowflex SelectTech Adjustable Kettlebell, Black Red, one-size UK, 18.1 kg B07X64MXBS
Accomplish full-body fitness results with the versatile home kettlebell weight that allows you to customize your resistance with a turn of a dial Single weight includes 3.5, 5.5, 9, 11, 16, and 18 kilograms to accommodate lifters at every level Designed with an ergonomic handle to add durability and comforting molding around the metal plates Adjust in small increments with a weight selection dial to gradually increase your strength while performing a wide variety of exercises Free JRNY trial included for new members (iOS 14.0/Android 9 or later required). The JRNY app offers trainer led classes for Strength, Core, Yoga and Pilates.
prodImage
£192.20
Shipping: Free
Bowflex SelectTech 840 Adjustable Kettlebell Strength Fitness Training Home Gym 100790
Bowflex SelectTech 840 Adjustable Kettlebell Strength Fitness Training Home Gym, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Strength Training & Weights > Kettlebells
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: Free
BowFlex 18kg Kettlebell - Black 7462720
You're building strength at home and space is tight. This adjustable kettlebell replaces six separate weights with one compact design. The dial lets you switch from 3.5 kg to 18 kg quickly. You'll save room and still get a full range of weights for your workout. The selection dial changes weight fast between exercises. The sturdy construction suits home training perfectly. You can progress from lighter swings to heavier lifts easily. The compact footprint stores neatly when you're done. There's a 2 year guarantee for peace of mind. Size H31.8, W17.8, D22.4cm. Weight 18kg. Manufacturer's 2 year parts and labour guarantee. EAN: 0708447912961.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Selecttech 840 Kettlebell with adjustable weight (3.5, 5.5, 9, 11, 16, 18 kg)
Easy weight adjustment via rotary knob
Compatible with Bowflex SelectTech Training App
Versatile training options for cardio and strength

Price History

1M 3M
Bowflex SelectTech 840 Kettlebell
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

702 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Love it!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/02/2024
|
I purchased the weights else where but the stand helps with ergonomics. We love it!
5.0 out of 5 stars next to sofa
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/02/2024
|
as expected, good, compact and convenient for a beginner
4.0 out of 5 stars Great, but plastic will break
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/02/2024
|
Got this as a gift. This is a great idea, great design, easy to change weight selections. Works well for both my daughter and I. Con: Plastic Housing. plastic on the one I have broke after being dropped on a mat. The handle is a...View More bit smooth so a bit slick.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Great idea and product
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/02/2024
|
This thing is awesome! Works perfect for what its intended for
2.0 out of 5 stars Unstable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/02/2024
|
I’m shocked at how unstable this thing is. A decent push forward and it’d fall backwards and most likely bend or break the iPad stand. Bad design.
With reviews from

Bowflex SelectTech 840 Kettlebell Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 702 reviews
5
411
4
94
3
64
2
39
1
94

More from Bowflex

Bowflex PR1000
£548.07
Bowflex PR1000Compare 1 Prices
Bowflex Weight bench 5.1S
£399.00
Bowflex Weight bench 5.1SCompare 3 Prices
Bowflex BXT8Ji
£999.00
Bowflex BXT8JiCompare 2 Prices
Bowflex SelectTech 1090i 1 pc.
£289.00
Bowflex SelectTech 1090i 1 pc.Compare 3 Prices
Bowflex SelectTech 1090i
£599.00
Bowflex SelectTech 1090iCompare 1 Prices
Bowflex SelectTech 840 Kettlebell
prodImage
£192.20
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel