Bowflex SelectTech 1090i

Manufacturer: Bowflex
Bowflex SelectTech 1090i
from £959.001 offerManufacturer: Bowflex
• Dumbbell set
• Set Consisting of: 2 dumbbells, weight plates
• Material: Metal
• Weight range: 4 to 40.8 kg for each dumbbell
• Increments: 16
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bowflex SelectTech 1090i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOWFLEX SelectTech 1090i Dumbbell - Set of 2, Black, Black 10293421
- These Bowflex dumbbell pair packs 17 weights in one, so you can train your way without a rack full of kit - Turn the Select Dial to pick from 4 to 41 kg and switch between light and heavy sets in seconds- The storage tray keeps your gear tidy once you're done lifting
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£959.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Metal
Other
Weight range: 4 to 40.8 kg for each dumbbell
Increments: 16
Properties
Set Consisting of:2 dumbbells, weight plates

Price History

1M
Bowflex SelectTech 1090i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bowflex

Bowflex SelectTech 552i Dumbbell
£169.99
Bowflex SelectTech 552i DumbbellCompare 2 Prices
Bowflex Weight bench 5.1S
£499.00
Bowflex Weight bench 5.1SCompare 2 Prices
Bowflex PR1000
£702.25
Bowflex PR1000Compare 2 Prices
Bowflex BXT8Ji
£999.00
Bowflex BXT8JiCompare 2 Prices
Bowflex SelectTech 840 Kettlebell
£190.45
Bowflex SelectTech 840 KettlebellCompare 3 Prices
Bowflex SelectTech 2080 Barbell Set
£507.82
Bowflex SelectTech 2080 Barbell SetCompare 1 Prices
Bowflex SelectTech 1090i 1 pc.
£300.00
Bowflex SelectTech 1090i 1 pc.Compare 3 Prices
Bowflex SelectTech 1090i
prodImage
£959.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel