Bowflex SelectTech 1090i 1 pc.

Manufacturer: Bowflex
from £300.00to £479.003 offersManufacturer: Bowflex
• Dumbbell
• Max. Weight Capacity: 41 kg
• Material: Nylon, Steel
• Handle length: approx. 12 cm
• Thermoplastic rubber coating for scratch protection
• Weight increments from 4 - 41 kg
• Patented adjustment mechanism
• Incl. storage tray
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bowflex Unisex 1090i Single Adjustable Dumbbell, Black/Grey/Red, One Size UK B078HFZLR8
HEAVYWEIGHT RANGE: 4–41 kg per dumbbell with 17 fine increments, ideal for strength, hypertrophy and bodybuilding workouts at home. HEAVYWEIGHT RANGE: 4–41 kg per dumbbell with 17 fine increments, ideal for strength, hypertrophy and bodybuilding workouts at home. QUICK DIAL SYSTEM: Turn and lift design changes weights in seconds, keeping rest times short for efficient supersets and progressive overload. ONE SINGLE DUMBBELL REPLACES 17 PAIRS: Space saving design gives you the strength of a full rack without clutter, perfect for UK flats and home gyms. QUIET AND APARTMENT FRIENDLY: Coated plates and storage cradles minimize clank and floor contact for neighbour-friendly training. ERGONOMIC AND SAFE: Balanced handle and compact size support presses, rows, squats, deadlifts, lunges and curls with secure grip. JRNY APP INTEGRATION: Includes 2 months trial for new members to guided workouts, adaptive plans and trainer led coaching. COMPATIBLE ACCESSORIES: Pair with Bowflex SelectTech Stand or Bench for ergonomic lifting and complete your strength training setup.
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Bowflex Unisex 1090i Single Adjustable Dumbbell, Black/Grey/Red, One Size UK 8000865
Features Each dumbbell adjusts from 4.5 to 41 kg (steps: 4.5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 16, 18, 21, 23, 25, 27, 30, 32, 34, 36, 39, 41 kg) Lets you rapidly...
prodImage
£377.09
Shipping: Free
BOWFLEX SelectTech 1090i Dumbbell - Black, Black 10293427
- This Bowflex dumbbell packs 17 weights in one, so you can train your way without a rack full of kit - Turn the Select Dial to pick from 4 to 41 kg and switch between light and heavy sets in seconds- The storage tray keeps your gear tidy once you're done lifting
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24.2 Centimetre x H25.3 Centimetre x L44.4 cm
Material
Material:Nylon, Steel
Other
Handle length: approx. 12 cm
Thermoplastic rubber coating for scratch protection
Weight increments from 4 - 41 kg
Patented adjustment mechanism
Incl. storage tray
Properties
Max. Weight Capacity:41 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bowflex

Bowflex SelectTech 552i Dumbbell
£169.99
Bowflex SelectTech 552i DumbbellCompare 2 Prices
Bowflex Weight bench 5.1S
£499.00
Bowflex Weight bench 5.1SCompare 2 Prices
Bowflex PR1000
£702.25
Bowflex PR1000Compare 2 Prices
Bowflex BXT8Ji
£999.00
Bowflex BXT8JiCompare 2 Prices
Bowflex SelectTech 1090i
£959.00
Bowflex SelectTech 1090iCompare 1 Prices
Bowflex SelectTech 840 Kettlebell
£190.45
Bowflex SelectTech 840 KettlebellCompare 3 Prices
Bowflex SelectTech 2080 Barbell Set
£507.82
Bowflex SelectTech 2080 Barbell SetCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£377.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel