Bosch Washing brush (F016800359)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Washing brush (F016800359)
from £8.51to £16.9924 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Low-pressure brush
• Brushes: Washing brush
• Soft bristles
• Cleans: plastic garden furniture, garden toys, garbage bins, garden containers
• Suitable for: EasyAquatak 100LL/110/120, UniversalAquatak, AdvancedAquatak, AQT 33-10, AQT 33-11, AQT 35-12, AQT 37-13, AQT 40-13, AQT 42-13, AQT 45-14 X
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Washing brush (F016800359)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Green Wash Brush for Aquatak Pressure Washers F016800359
Bosch Green Wash Brush for Aquatak Pressure Washers F016800359, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£8.51
£14.46
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bosch AQT Pressure Washer WASH BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192 ..
Bosch AQT Pressure Washer WASH BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192 .., Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch Wash Brush (Compatible with: EasyAquatak 110/120, UniversalAquatak 125/130/135, AdvancedAquatak 140/150/160, AQT 33-10, AQT 33-11, AQT 35-12 ,AQT 37-13, AQT 40-13, AQT 42-13, AQT 45-14 X) F016800359
Quick connection to the gun Operates under low pressure enabling the use of detergent Soft bristles suitable for a range of services For use with a pressure of up to 135 bar Compatible with Bosch Pressure Washers: EasyAquatak 110/120, UniversalAquatak 125/130/135, AdvancedAquatak 140/150/160, AQT 33-10, AQT 33-11, AQT 35-12 ,AQT 37-13, AQT 40-13, AQT 42-13, AQT 45-14 X, Weight: 0.3637627323 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£12.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch UniversalAQUATAK 125 Pressure Washer WASH BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192
Bosch UniversalAQUATAK 125 Pressure Washer WASH BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
new Bosch AQT42-13 Pressure Washer WASH BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192
new Bosch AQT42-13 Pressure Washer WASH BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
new Bosch EasyAQUATAK 120 Pressure Washer WASH BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192
new Bosch EasyAQUATAK 120 Pressure Washer WASH BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
new Bosch EasyAQUATAK 110 Pressure Washer WASH BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192
new Bosch EasyAQUATAK 110 Pressure Washer WASH BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch UniversalAQUATAK 130 Pressure Washer WASH BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192
Bosch UniversalAQUATAK 130 Pressure Washer WASH BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
new Bosch AQT33-11 Pressure Washer WASH BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192
new Bosch AQT33-11 Pressure Washer WASH BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
new Bosch AQT33-10 Pressure Washer WASH BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192
new Bosch AQT33-10 Pressure Washer WASH BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
new Bosch Universal Aquatak 120 Pressure Washer BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192
new Bosch Universal Aquatak 120 Pressure Washer BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch AQT Pressure Washer WASH BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192...
Bosch AQT Pressure Washer WASH BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192..., Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
new Bosch AQT40-13 Pressure Washer WASH BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192
new Bosch AQT40-13 Pressure Washer WASH BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
new Bosch EasyAQUATAK 1700 Pressure Washer WASH BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192
new Bosch EasyAQUATAK 1700 Pressure Washer WASH BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch UniversalAQUATAK 135 Pressure Washer WASH BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192
Bosch UniversalAQUATAK 135 Pressure Washer WASH BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
new Bosch AQT3400+ Pressure Washer BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192
new Bosch AQT3400+ Pressure Washer BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
new Bosch AQT37-13 Pressure Washer WASH BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192
new Bosch AQT37-13 Pressure Washer WASH BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
new Bosch AQT35-12 Pressure Washer WASH BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192
new Bosch AQT35-12 Pressure Washer WASH BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
new Bosch Universal Aquatak 1900 Pressure Washer BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192
new Bosch Universal Aquatak 1900 Pressure Washer BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
new Bosch AQT3400+ Pressure Washer WASH BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192
new Bosch AQT3400+ Pressure Washer WASH BRUSH F016800359 3165140761192, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Bosch Wash Brush F016800359
Bosch Wash Brush F016800359, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£12.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch F016800359 Pressure Washer Cleaning Brush For AQT Models Car Windows
Bosch F016800359 Pressure Washer Cleaning Brush For AQT Models Car Windows, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£14.09
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch Wash Brush for AQT Pressure Washers F016800359
Bosch Wash Brush for AQT Pressure Washers, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine Original Bosch AQT Aquatek 110, 120 High Pressure Washer Wash Brush F016800359
Genuine Original Bosch AQT Aquatek 110, 120 High Pressure Washer Wash Brush, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Soft bristles
Cleans: plastic garden furniture, garden toys, garbage bins, garden containers
Suitable for: EasyAquatak 100LL/110/120, UniversalAquatak, AdvancedAquatak, AQT 33-10, AQT 33-11, AQT 35-12, AQT 37-13, AQT 40-13, AQT 42-13, AQT 45-14 X
Data
Brushes:Washing brush

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Washing brush (F016800359)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel