Bosch Twin 532

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Twin 532
from £34.06to £52.596 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch Twin Metal Frame Wiper
• Dual-material technology of the wiper blade with low-friction coating
• Easy installation thanks to preassembled Quick-Clip universal adapter
• Best wiping performance, even at higher speeds
• Bosch Wiper Blade Twin 532 (3397001532)
• Length: 700mm
• Dual rubber blade with low-friction coating
• Preassembled Quick-Clip universal adapter for easy installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Twin 532
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Wiper Blade Twin 532, Length: 700mm/700mm – Set of Front Wiper Blades .AM_BOSCH_532#nonFIT1
Scope of delivery: 1 set of front wiper blades, driver side (length: 700mm) and passenger side (length: 700mm) Dual-rubber wiper technology with smooth-glide coating: For outst;ing cleaning ; an even smoother action High-tech spring strip evenly distributes the contact pressure across the windshield: For a consistent clean ; a clear view Wear-resistant micro double-edge wiper rubber: Improves service life Robust full-metal frame system with double-corrosion protection: Offers lasting safety even in extreme weather conditions Pre-assembled Quick-Clip universal adapter for vehicles with hook-type wiper arms: Enables quick and easy installation Please use the vehicle identification to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed.
prodImage
£34.06
Shipping: Free
Bosch Front Wiper Blade Set Length 700mm 648388-0
Bosch Front Wiper Blade Set Length 700mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Superplus Std Blade Set 700 700 532A Saw Blade Cutting Wood Metal
Bosch Superplus Std Blade Set 700 700 532A Saw Blade Cutting Wood Metal, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£43.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Wiper Blade for VW SEAT FORD:GALAXY I,ALHAMBRA,SHARAN VAN,ALHAMBRA VAN, 3 397 001 532
Wiper Blade for VW SEAT FORD:GALAXY I,ALHAMBRA,SHARAN VAN,ALHAMBRA VAN,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£52.09
Shipping: Free
Bosch Wiper Blade for FORD SEAT VW:SHARAN,GALAXY I,ALHAMBRA,SHARAN VAN,ALHAMBRA VAN 3 397 001 532
Wiper Blade for FORD SEAT VW:SHARAN,GALAXY I,ALHAMBRA,SHARAN VAN,ALHAMBRA VAN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£52.29
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Wiper Blade for VW SEAT FORD:GALAXY I,ALHAMBRA,SHARAN VAN,ALHAMBRA VAN, 3 397 001 532
New Wiper Blade for VW SEAT FORD:GALAXY I,ALHAMBRA,SHARAN VAN,ALHAMBRA VAN,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£52.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Twin Metal Frame Wiper
Dual-material technology of the wiper blade with low-friction coating
Easy installation thanks to preassembled Quick-Clip universal adapter
Best wiping performance, even at higher speeds
Bosch Wiper Blade Twin 532 (3397001532)
Length: 700mm
Dual rubber blade with low-friction coating
Preassembled Quick-Clip universal adapter for easy installation

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Twin 532
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Petex Avalon Pro
£33.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petex Radical Pro
£31.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petex Toro
£37.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petex Mythos Nylon
£38.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petex Spyder Pro
£37.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petex Racing
£29.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel