Bosch Table saw blade (2608640762)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Table saw blade (2608640762)
from £126.69to £173.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Saw blade
• Tooth shape: WZ
• Number of teeth: 46
• Bore: 30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade (2608640762)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Wood Circular Saw Blade 700x4.2x30mm 2608640762
Bosch Professional Wood Circular Saw Blade 700x4.2x30mm 2608640762, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£126.69
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Longlife Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw) 2608640762
Designed for cutting wood Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 700 x 4.2 x 30 mm, Weight: 22.5753356288 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£138.47
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Longlife Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw) 2608640762
Designed for cutting wood Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 700 x 4.2 x 30 mm, Weight: 22.5753356288 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£138.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 700 x 4.2 x 30 mm 2608640762
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 700 x 4.2 x 30 mm 2608640762, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£159.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 700mm 46T 30mm 2608640762
Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 700mm 46T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£173.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Tooth shape: WZ
Number of teeth: 46
Bore: 30 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade (2608640762)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft Drill stand (5027000)
£126.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3009696L
£126.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo CED 125 Plus (626731000)
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DEBWST06
£127.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Benning TA 7-16 Test Adapter
£127.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT2977
£153.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA HARD-D130-ST (499972)
£127.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beha-Amprobe DAA-16
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KFS 70 (629017000)
£125.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT1922
£124.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel