Bosch Table saw blade (2608640680)

Price History
• Suitable for rough rip and crosscuts in all types of wood
• Blade diameter: 250 mm, bore: 30 mm
• Cutting width: 3.2 mm, number of teeth: 24
• Core blade made of dimensionally stable SK5 steel (> 40 HRC)
• Body and expansion slots reduce vibration and heat buildup
• Compatible with handheld and table circular saws
• Usable in wood and wood-based materials of all kinds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade (2608640680)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw) B000XJ0R3S
Designed for cutting wood Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 250 x 3.2 x 30 mm, Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£27.13
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608640680 Speedline Wood Circular Saw Blade for Bench, 250mm x 3.2mm x 30mm, 24 Teeth, Silver
Product Description Bosch Speedline Wood Circular Saw Blade for Bench, 250mm x 3.2mm x 30mm, 24 Teeth, Silver. Box Contains 1 x...
prodImage
£36.07
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Speedline Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 250mm 24T 30mm 2608640680
Bosch PRO Speedline Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 250mm 24T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 250 x 3.2 x 30 mm T24 2608640680
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 250 x 3.2 x 30 mm T24 2608640680, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£41.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for rough rip and crosscuts in all types of wood
Blade diameter: 250 mm, bore: 30 mm
Cutting width: 3.2 mm, number of teeth: 24
Core blade made of dimensionally stable SK5 steel (> 40 HRC)
Body and expansion slots reduce vibration and heat buildup
Compatible with handheld and table circular saws
Usable in wood and wood-based materials of all kinds

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade (2608640680)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool D 50 DAG-AS-GQ/CT (203206)
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT70757
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-33102
£26.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT8476
source: Amazon
DeWalt DT8476
£38.99
Compare Prices
1 offers
Lenox 3004343L
£26.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Copy ring D 24 mm (492182)
£24.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3004646L
£26.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3005656L
£27.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita D-58877
£22.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita P-81050
£27.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel