Bosch Starter Universal (1986S00718)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Starter Universal (1986S00718)
from £144.82to £273.009 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bore Diameter: 11 mm
• Starting Power: 2 kW
• Voltage: 12 V
• Rotation Direction: clockwise
• Dimensions: Length 241 mm, Flange Diameter 82.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Starter Universal (1986S00718)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH STARTER 1986S00718
BOSCH STARTER 1986S00718, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Starter Motor Parts
prodImage
£144.82
Shipping: Free
Bosch STARTER I 1986S00718
STARTER I, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Starter Motors
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 1 986 S00 718 Starter motor db6fc7c6-e4aa-4c1d-bdb4-e49f03aa7ddc
Voltage [V]: 12; Rated Power [kW]: 2; Number of mounting bores: 2; Number of threaded holes: 0; Number of Teeth: 9; Clamp: 30,50; Flange Diameter [mm]: 82,5; Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation; Pinion Rest Position [mm]: 16; Starter Type: Self-supporting; Bore Diameter [mm]: 11; Bore Diameter 2 [mm]: 11; Length [mm]: 241; Position/Degree: rechts; Jaw opening angle measurement [Degree]: 40
prodImage
£167.99
£176.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Bosch STARTER 1986S00718
STARTER 1986S00718, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Starter Motors
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch STARTER FITS: BELARUS 310.4M 310.5 311 311M 320.4 320.4M 320.5 320 5M 1986S00718
STARTER FITS: BELARUS 310.4M 310.5 311 311M 320.4 320.4M 320.5 320 5M, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Starter Motors
prodImage
£161.85
£166.75
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
FITS BOSCH 1 986 S00 718 STARTER OE REPLACEMENT 1986S00718
FITS BOSCH 1 986 S00 718 STARTER OE REPLACEMENT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£161.85
£166.35
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Fits BOSCH 1 986 S00 718 Starter 1 986 S00 718 Starter (12V, 2kW, new ⭐UK Stock⭐ 1986S00718
Fits BOSCH 1 986 S00 718 Starter 1 986 S00 718 Starter (12V, 2kW, new ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£229.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £212.39 / Unit
✅Fits BOSCH 1 986 S00 718 Starter 1 986 S00 718 Starter (12V, 2kW, n ⭐UK Seller⭐ 1986S00718
✅Fits BOSCH 1 986 S00 718 Starter 1 986 S00 718 Starter (12V, 2kW, n ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£229.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £212.83 / Unit
Bosch STARTER I 1986S00718
STARTER I, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Starter Motors
prodImage
£273.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bore Diameter: 11 mm
Starting Power: 2 kW
Voltage: 12 V
Rotation Direction: clockwise
Dimensions: Length 241 mm, Flange Diameter 82.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Starter Universal (1986S00718)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel