Bosch Robust Line HSS-Co (2607019925)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Robust Line HSS-Co (2607019925)
from £31.08to £48.674 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Drill Set
• 10 pcs.
• Diameter: 1 - 10 mm
• Weight: 370 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Robust Line HSS-Co (2607019925)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 10x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit Set (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 1,0, 2,0, 3,0, 4,0, 5,0, 6,0, 7,0, 8,0, 9,0, 10,0 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B0031KG51Y
Designed for drilling in stainless steel Highly efficient for construction workers and installers: Long Life Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For drilling in steel and stainless steel, eg when pre-drilling profiles and beams for anchors, rivets, threads, and fixtures Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit Set, 10 pcs, Weight: 0.7495716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£31.08
Shipping: Free
Bosch set PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit Set 10 pcs 2607019925
Bosch set PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit Set 10 pcs 2607019925, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£44.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Robust Line 10 Piece HSS-Co Drill Bit Set 2607019925
Bosch PRO Robust Line 10 Piece HSS-Co Drill Bit Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2607019925 PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit Set, 10 Piece BPA607
Bosch 2607019925 PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit Set, 10 Piece BPA607, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£48.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:370 g
Other
10 pcs.
Diameter: 1 - 10 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Robust Line HSS-Co (2607019925)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT90238-QZ
£31.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fein Best of Starlock (35222967040)
£30.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita B-65062
£24.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Super flange 192227-7
£31.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FB D 20 CE (205753)
£30.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brennenstuhl Folding Workhorse (1444610)
£32.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Multipurpose Milling Cutter Set (660)
£31.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita 199138-7
£32.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FE-FS/OF 1000 (488754)
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool FB D 15 CE (205752)
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel