Bosch PBH 2500 SRE (0603344402)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch PBH 2500 SRE (0603344402)
from £165.662 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Rotary Hammer
• Power Consumption: 600 W
• Output Power: 300 W
• Idle speed: 2,000 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 5,000 1/min
• Impact Energy : 1.9 J
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 22 mm
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 30 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£165.66
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£166.06
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Hammer Drill - PBH 2500 SRE (600W, 1.9 J, 0 – 5,100 cps/min, Supplied with Accessories and Plastic Case)
The PBH 2500 SRE corded hammer drill from Bosch is a handy and lightweight tool (600W - 1.9 J impact force) ideal for demanding drilling,
prodImage
£165.66
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bohrhammer PBH 2500 SRE (600 Watt, im Koffer) B0087OTTB2
603344402 Item Weight: 2.2 kg Model Number: 0603344402, Weight: 10.251495183 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£166.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.2 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 22 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 30 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Other
Rotation Stop:Yes
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
SDS-Plus:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Accessories:Chuck, Depth stop, Suitcase
Performance
Power Consumption:600 W
Output Power:300 W
Idle speed:2,000 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:5,000 1/min
Impact Energy :1.9 J

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch PBH 2500 SRE (0603344402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo SBEV 1300-2
£166.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheppach DP60 710W
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BEHS02K
£124.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HP2051
£161.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Drill (9030N-1)
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hitachi D 13
£170.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HP2051F
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DDA350Z
£159.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hikoki DV20VB2
£155.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCH072NT
£154.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel