Bosch Optiline Wood (2608640430)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Optiline Wood (2608640430)
from £26.89to £43.064 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Circular saw blade
• Diameter: 210 mm
• Bore: 30 mm
• Cutting thickness: 2 mm
• Weight: 525 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Optiline Wood (2608640430)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw) B00141BBW0
Lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 210 x 2 x 30 mm, Weight: 0.54 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 210 x 30 x 2.0 mm. 48 2608640430
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 210 x 30 x 2.0 mm. 48 2608640430, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 210mm 48T 30mm 2608640430
Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 210mm 48T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 210 x 2 x 30 mm 2608640430
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 210 x 2 x 30 mm 2608640430, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£43.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:525 g
Other
Diameter: 210 mm
Bore: 30 mm
Cutting thickness: 2 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Optiline Wood (2608640430)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool HSS D 8.0/75 CE/M Set (495308)
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-32340
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT8476
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 193179-5
£27.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT20505-QZ
£27.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool D 50 DAG-AS-GQ/CT (203206)
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT3731
£27.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT20723
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Multi Cut Classic (628066000)
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 20580810R
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel