Bosch Metal drill bit set (2607019435)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Metal drill bit set (2607019435)
from £14.14to £25.085 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Universal drill bit
• Material suitability: iron, plastic, metal
• Drill diameter: 1 ... 10 mm
• Shank: round shank
• Metal case
• Contents: 19 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Metal drill bit set (2607019435)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 19 pcs. HSS-R Metal Drill Bit Set (for Metal, Ø 1-10 mm, Accessory Drill Driver) B0012UJX00
Drill bit: 1/1.5/2/2.5/3/3.5/4/4.5/5/5.5/6/6.5/7/7.5/8/8.5/9/9.5/10 mm Drills made of high-performance high-speed steel are characterised by high elasticity and therefore low risk of breakage and a long service life. Note: use of coolant or Bosch universal cutting oil 2 607 001 409 recommended Dimensions: 170 x 110 x 35 cm International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£14.14
£18.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Genuine BOSCH HSS-R Twist DRILLS c/w 19 Bits 2607019435 3165140415538 ZTA
Genuine BOSCH HSS-R Twist DRILLS c/w 19 Bits 2607019435 3165140415538 ZTA, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£19.66
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY Accessories 2607019435 19 PC HSS-R Metal Drill Bits Set
Bosch DIY Accessories 2607019435 19 PC HSS-R Metal Drill Bits Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£22.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch 19 Piece HSS-R Drill Bit Set 2607019435
Bosch 19 Piece HSS-R Drill Bit Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
BOSCH MIXED DRILL BIT SET WOOD METAL MASONRY IN TIN 19PC HSS-R 2 607 019 435
BOSCH MIXED DRILL BIT SET WOOD METAL MASONRY IN TIN 19PC HSS-R, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Material suitability: iron, plastic, metal
Drill diameter: 1 ... 10 mm
Shank: round shank
Metal case
Contents:19 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Metal drill bit set (2607019435)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-28606
£14.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita E-07054
£12.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
DeWalt DT7206
£13.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126210)
£13.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Jigsaw Blade B-44426
£16.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DT20707-QZ
£13.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenox 3004848L
£13.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita E-07076
£14.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rapid Flat wire staple 140/10 (40303090)
£14.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel