Bosch Metal drill bit set 18-piece (2607019578)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Metal drill bit set 18-piece (2607019578)
from £30.99to £39.952 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Metal twist drill bit set
• Material suitability: cast iron, plastic, metal, non-ferrous metals, acrylic glass
• Metal drill bit diameter: 1 ... 10 mm
• Shank: cylindrical shank
• Toughbox
• Contents: 18 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Metal drill bit set 18-piece (2607019578)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18-piece Toughbox metal drill bit set HSS-G 135° DIN 338 (for metal, Ø 1-10 mm, Accessory Drill Driver) B000R5K4T0
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 0.966 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO 18 Piece HSS-G Drill Bit Set 2607019578
Bosch PRO 18 Piece HSS-G Drill Bit Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Material suitability: cast iron, plastic, metal, non-ferrous metals, acrylic glass
Metal drill bit diameter: 1 ... 10 mm
Shank: cylindrical shank
Toughbox
Contents:18 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Metal drill bit set 18-piece (2607019578)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein Best of Starlock (35222967040)
£30.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita B-14065
£30.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley MaxSteel Vise 100 mm (1-83-065)
£29.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DT90238-QZ
£31.75
Compare Prices
13 offers
Brennenstuhl Folding Workhorse (1444610)
£31.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Super flange 192227-7
£30.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Flexible shaft (2230000)
£31.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FB D 15 CE (205752)
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 125158-5
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWV9210
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel