Bosch Mass air flow sensor (0281002956)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Mass air flow sensor (0281002956)
from £70.00to £151.4970 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Mass Air Flow Sensor
• Function: Measures air mass flow for efficient fuel combustion
• Design: Micro-mechanical sensor elements for precise measurement
• Compatibility: OE numbers SKODA 03L906461A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Mass air flow sensor (0281002956)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

70 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fits BOSCH 0 281 002 956 AIR MASS SENSOR UK Stock 0281002956
Fits BOSCH 0 281 002 956 AIR MASS SENSOR UK Stock, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£121.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £121.12 / Unit
MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR B0068M74V2 FOR AUDI MAN SEAT SKODA VW 0 281 002 956 BOSCH 0281002956
MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR B0068M74V2 FOR AUDI MAN SEAT SKODA VW 0 281 002 956 BOSCH, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£126.83
Shipping: Free
AIR MASS SENSOR BOSCH 0 281 002 956 FOR ,AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,TESLA,VW 0281002956
AIR MASS SENSOR BOSCH 0 281 002 956 FOR ,AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,TESLA,VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£128.87
£135.95
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
BOSCH 0281002956 Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Audi A1 A3 A4 A5 A6 Man Seat Skoda VW
BOSCH 0281002956 Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Audi A1 A3 A4 A5 A6 Man Seat Skoda VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 281 002 956 AIR MASS SENSOR FOR ,AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,TESLA,VW 0281002956
BOSCH 0 281 002 956 AIR MASS SENSOR FOR ,AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,TESLA,VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£135.24
Shipping: Free
0 281 002 956 BOSCH AIR MASS SENSOR FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA TESLA VW 0281002956
0 281 002 956 BOSCH AIR MASS SENSOR FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA TESLA VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£138.83
Shipping: Free
Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Audi A1 Sportback A3 Sportback Man Bosch 0 281 002 956 0281002956
Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Audi A1 Sportback A3 Sportback Man Bosch 0 281 002 956, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£143.45
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 281 002 956 Mass Air Flow Sensor for AUDI,MAN,SEAT,SKODA,VW 0281002956
BOSCH 0 281 002 956 Mass Air Flow Sensor for AUDI,MAN,SEAT,SKODA,VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£145.76
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 281 002 956 Air Mass Sensor for ,AUDI,MAN,SEAT,SKODA,TESLA,VW 0281002956
BOSCH 0 281 002 956 Air Mass Sensor for ,AUDI,MAN,SEAT,SKODA,TESLA,VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£145.76
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0 281 002 956 Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Audi A1 Sportback A3 Sportback Man 0281002956
Bosch 0 281 002 956 Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Audi A1 Sportback A3 Sportback Man, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£151.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mass Air Flow Sensor
Function: Measures air mass flow for efficient fuel combustion
Design: Micro-mechanical sensor elements for precise measurement
Compatibility: OE numbers SKODA 03L906461A

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Mass air flow sensor (0281002956)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

CTEK CT5 Powersport
£69.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fiamma Bi-Pot 34
£68.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fiamma Duo Safe Pro
£56.55
Compare Prices
11 offers
TecMate OptiMate 3
£67.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Banner Starting Bull 45 Ah
£70.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
CTEK MXS 3.8
£61.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fiamma Roll-Tank 40 F
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiamma Turbo Vent 28
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Rapid System 753 pack of 4 (753000)
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel