Bosch Mass air flow sensor (0281002956)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Mass air flow sensor (0281002956)
from £70.00to £151.4969 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Mass Air Flow Sensor
• Function: Measures air mass flow for efficient fuel combustion
• Design: Micro-mechanical sensor elements for precise measurement
• Compatibility: OE numbers SKODA 03L906461A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Mass air flow sensor (0281002956)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

69 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch New Genuine Audi Skoda Seat VW Mass Air Flow MAF Sensor 03L906461A 0281002956
New Genuine Audi Skoda Seat VW Mass Air Flow MAF Sensor 03L906461A 0281002956, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£70.00
£76.50
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Air Mass Sensor fits VW CRAFTER 2.0D 2011 on Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Quality 1043324RMP
Air Mass Sensor fits VW CRAFTER 2.0D 2011 on Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£80.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0281002956 - Air mass meter 1B9B-QLKQ-K1JU
Support efficient fuel combustion and powerful engine performance: Bosch air mass meters measure the actual air-mass flow and transmit these readings to the ECU. Functionally and quality tested in accordance with the same standards as for original equipment parts: For high performance and reliability over a long service life Specially developed micromechanical sensor element design: For precise measurement High quality materials and a robust design: For excellent resistance to deformation, cracking and fractures Bosch air mass meters are also available as Bosch eXchange products: For a value-based vehicle repair. Please use the vehicle identification to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed. All work should only be carried out by trained specialists
prodImage
£85.81
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0281002956 - Air mass meter 0281002956-BOS
Support efficient fuel combustion and powerful engine performance: Bosch air mass meters measure the actual air-mass flow and transmit these readings to the ECU. Functionally and quality tested in accordance with the same standards as for original equipment parts: For high performance and reliability over a long service life Specially developed micromechanical sensor element design: For precise measurement High quality materials and a robust design: For excellent resistance to deformation, cracking and fractures Bosch air mass meters are also available as Bosch eXchange products: For a value-based vehicle repair. Please use the vehicle identification to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed. All work should only be carried out by trained specialists
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 281 002 956 Mass air flow sensor baffc28c-2853-47f3-a9a2-8b24428146a5
Recommended additional repairs: Air Filter; Construction Year from: 06/2010, 10/2010, 11/2009, 09/2010, 02/2010, 05/2010, 12/2009, 11/2011, 11/2018, 11/2010, 01/2012, 10/2011, 03/2012, 08/2011, 08/2010, 07/2010, 05/2013, 08/2013, 01/2019, 05/2017, 08/2018, 05/2015, 12/2014, 09/2014, 02/2015, 06/2012, 02/2016, 02/2017, 04/2017, 10/2018, 01/2018, 07/2018, 09/2015, 11/2015, 12/2012; TecDoc Engine Number: 23178, 24315, 24600, 23587, 24835, 25403, 33096, 25727, 25729, 24870, 23859, 23938, 23858, 24326, 24598, 25102, 24314, 24333, 23857, 27260, 27261, 29192, 29194, 26329, 30797, 24963, 23180, 24949, 26714, 27262, 28019, 36726, 24941, 30650, 27196, 27202, 32774, 34063, 26713, 24948, 25767, 23591, 23312, 24943, 30652, 26497, 26498, 27013, 27960, 24406, 23589, 23590, 23414, 24471, 23585, 34066, 34096, 23588, 26724, 26725, 28035, 34412, 31393, 27529, 36671, 27811, 30582, 34886, 35173, 33136, 27965, 32295, 33493, 34421, 34423, 26990, 36966, 26722, 29213, 33137, 33133, 33476, 28213, 31778, 3177...
prodImage
£133.99
£142.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Air Mass Sensor fits AUDI A5 2.0D 2011 on Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Quality 1360669RMP
Air Mass Sensor fits AUDI A5 2.0D 2011 on Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£80.70
Shipping: Free
Air Mass Sensor fits VW CADDY 2.0D 10 to 20 Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Quality 3020962RMP
Air Mass Sensor fits VW CADDY 2.0D 10 to 20 Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£80.71
Shipping: Free
Air Mass Sensor fits VW PASSAT 2.0D 2010 on Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Quality 2685641RMP
Air Mass Sensor fits VW PASSAT 2.0D 2010 on Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Air Mass Sensor fits AUDI A3 2.0D 09 to 20 Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Quality 3865597RMP
Air Mass Sensor fits AUDI A3 2.0D 09 to 20 Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£80.76
Shipping: Free
Air Mass Sensor fits AUDI A4 B8, B9 2.0D 2010 on Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A New 3839027RMP
Air Mass Sensor fits AUDI A4 B8, B9 2.0D 2010 on Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£80.77
Shipping: Free
Air Mass Sensor fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk5, Mk6 2.0D 2009 on Flow Meter Bosch New 1864395RMP
Air Mass Sensor fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk5, Mk6 2.0D 2009 on Flow Meter Bosch New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£80.79
Shipping: Free
Air Mass Sensor fits VW Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A VOLKSWAGEN Quality New 11857598RMP
Air Mass Sensor fits VW Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A VOLKSWAGEN Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£80.81
Shipping: Free
Air Mass Sensor fits SKODA Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Top Quality Guaranteed 484007RMP
Air Mass Sensor fits SKODA Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Top Quality Guaranteed, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£80.82
Shipping: Free
Air Mass Sensor fits AUDI Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Genuine Quality Guaranteed 143606RMP
Air Mass Sensor fits AUDI Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Genuine Quality Guaranteed, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£80.84
Shipping: Free
Air Mass Sensor fits MAN Flow Meter Bosch 65274210006 Genuine Quality Guaranteed 470085RMP
Air Mass Sensor fits MAN Flow Meter Bosch 65274210006 Genuine Quality Guaranteed, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£80.84
Shipping: Free
Air Mass Sensor 0281002956 Bosch Flow Meter 03L906461A 65274210006 HFM7RP New
Air Mass Sensor 0281002956 Bosch Flow Meter 03L906461A 65274210006 HFM7RP New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£80.87
Shipping: Free
Air Mass Sensor fits AUDI A5 2.0D 2011 on Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Quality 1360669RMP
Air Mass Sensor fits AUDI A5 2.0D 2011 on Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£86.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0 281 002 956 Air Mass Sensor Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW 0-281-002-956
Bosch 0 281 002 956 Air Mass Sensor Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£86.25
Shipping: Free
Air Mass Sensor fits VW CADDY 2.0D 10 to 20 Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Quality 3020962RMP
Air Mass Sensor fits VW CADDY 2.0D 10 to 20 Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£86.25
Shipping: Free
Air Mass Sensor fits AUDI A3 2.0D 09 to 20 Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Quality 3865597RMP
Air Mass Sensor fits AUDI A3 2.0D 09 to 20 Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£86.30
Shipping: Free
Air Mass Sensor fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk5, Mk6 2.0D 2009 on Flow Meter Bosch New 1864395RMP
Air Mass Sensor fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk5, Mk6 2.0D 2009 on Flow Meter Bosch New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£86.33
Shipping: Free
Air Mass Sensor fits SKODA Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Top Quality Guaranteed 484007RMP
Air Mass Sensor fits SKODA Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Top Quality Guaranteed, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£86.36
Shipping: Free
Air Mass Sensor fits AUDI Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Genuine Quality Guaranteed 143606RMP
Air Mass Sensor fits AUDI Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Genuine Quality Guaranteed, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£86.38
Shipping: Free
Air Mass Sensor fits MAN Flow Meter Bosch 65274210006 Genuine Quality Guaranteed 470085RMP
Air Mass Sensor fits MAN Flow Meter Bosch 65274210006 Genuine Quality Guaranteed, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£86.38
Shipping: Free
Air Mass Sensor 0281002956 Bosch Flow Meter 03L906461A 65274210006 HFM7RP New
Air Mass Sensor 0281002956 Bosch Flow Meter 03L906461A 65274210006 HFM7RP New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£86.41
Shipping: Free
BOSCH AIR MASS SENSOR - 0281002956
BOSCH AIR MASS SENSOR - 0281002956, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£86.61
Shipping: Free
BOSCH AIR MASS SENSOR - 0281002956
BOSCH AIR MASS SENSOR - 0281002956, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£86.61
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0 281 002 956 Air Mass Sensor Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW 0-281-002-956
Bosch 0 281 002 956 Air Mass Sensor Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£86.66
Shipping: Free
Air Mass Sensor fits AUDI A5 2.0D 2011 on Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Quality 1360669RMP
Air Mass Sensor fits AUDI A5 2.0D 2011 on Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£86.97
Shipping: Free
Air Mass Sensor fits VW CADDY 2.0D 10 to 20 Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Quality 3020962RMP
Air Mass Sensor fits VW CADDY 2.0D 10 to 20 Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£86.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mass Air Flow Sensor
Function: Measures air mass flow for efficient fuel combustion
Design: Micro-mechanical sensor elements for precise measurement
Compatibility: OE numbers SKODA 03L906461A

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Mass air flow sensor (0281002956)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

CTEK CT5 Powersport
£69.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fiamma Bi-Pot 34
£68.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fiamma Duo Safe Pro
£56.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
TecMate OptiMate 3
£67.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Banner Starting Bull 45 Ah
£70.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
CTEK MXS 3.8
£61.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fiamma Roll-Tank 40 F
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiamma Turbo Vent 28
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Rapid System 753 pack of 4 (753000)
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel