Bosch Mass air flow sensor (0281002956)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Mass air flow sensor (0281002956)
from £70.00to £151.4969 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Mass Air Flow Sensor
• Function: Measures air mass flow for efficient fuel combustion
• Design: Micro-mechanical sensor elements for precise measurement
• Compatibility: OE numbers SKODA 03L906461A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Mass air flow sensor (0281002956)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

69 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Air Mass Sensor fits AUDI A3 2.0D 09 to 20 Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Quality 3865597RMP
Air Mass Sensor fits AUDI A3 2.0D 09 to 20 Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£87.03
Shipping: Free
Air Mass Sensor fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk5, Mk6 2.0D 2009 on Flow Meter Bosch New 1864395RMP
Air Mass Sensor fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk5, Mk6 2.0D 2009 on Flow Meter Bosch New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£87.06
Shipping: Free
Air Mass Sensor fits SKODA Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Top Quality Guaranteed 484007RMP
Air Mass Sensor fits SKODA Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Top Quality Guaranteed, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£87.09
Shipping: Free
Air Mass Sensor fits AUDI Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Genuine Quality Guaranteed 143606RMP
Air Mass Sensor fits AUDI Flow Meter Bosch 03L906461A Genuine Quality Guaranteed, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£87.11
Shipping: Free
Air Mass Sensor fits MAN Flow Meter Bosch 65274210006 Genuine Quality Guaranteed 470085RMP
Air Mass Sensor fits MAN Flow Meter Bosch 65274210006 Genuine Quality Guaranteed, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£87.11
Shipping: Free
Air Mass Sensor 0281002956 Bosch Flow Meter 03L906461A 65274210006 HFM7RP New
Air Mass Sensor 0281002956 Bosch Flow Meter 03L906461A 65274210006 HFM7RP New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£87.14
Shipping: Free
AIR MASS SENSOR METER OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT BOSCH 0281002956
AIR MASS SENSOR METER OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT BOSCH 0281002956, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£87.34
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0281002956 Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Audi A1 A3 A4 A5 A6 Man Seat Skoda VW
BOSCH 0281002956 Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Audi A1 A3 A4 A5 A6 Man Seat Skoda VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0281002956 Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Audi A1 A3 A4 A5 A6 Man Seat Skoda VW
BOSCH 0281002956 Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Audi A1 A3 A4 A5 A6 Man Seat Skoda VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch MAF Sensor (Mass Air Flow) fits Audi A1 2011-2015 2.0 0281002956
Bosch MAF Sensor (Mass Air Flow) fits Audi A1 2011-2015 2.0, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Air Mass Sensor 0281002956 Bosch Air Flow 03L906461A + 1 Year Warranty
Air Mass Sensor 0281002956 Bosch Air Flow 03L906461A + 1 Year Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£88.80
Shipping: Free
Air Mass Sensor 0281002956 Bosch Air Flow 03L906461A + 1 Year Warranty
Air Mass Sensor 0281002956 Bosch Air Flow 03L906461A + 1 Year Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£88.80
Shipping: Free
Bosch Mass Airflow Sensor MAF Sensor - 0281002956 - OEM for Audi Seat Skoda VW
Bosch Mass Airflow Sensor MAF Sensor - 0281002956 - OEM for Audi Seat Skoda VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£88.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £88.83 / Unit
GENUINE BOSCH MASS AIR FLOW METER MAF MPG RESTORE 0281002956
GENUINE BOSCH MASS AIR FLOW METER MAF MPG RESTORE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£96.04
Shipping: Free
0 281 002 956 Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Audi A1 Sportback A3 Sportback Man Bosch 0281002956
0 281 002 956 Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Audi A1 Sportback A3 Sportback Man Bosch, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£96.30
Shipping: Free
Bosch Mass Air Flow Meter Sensor 0281002956
Bosch Mass Air Flow Meter Sensor 0281002956, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£99.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits VW Audi Skoda Seat Man 1.6 TDi 2.0 D 0281002956
Bosch Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits VW Audi Skoda Seat Man 1.6 TDi 2.0 D, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£99.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch Mass Air Flow Meter Sensor 0281002956 - GENUINE - 5 YEAR WARRANTY
Bosch Mass Air Flow Meter Sensor 0281002956 - GENUINE - 5 YEAR WARRANTY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£99.19
Shipping: Free
0281002956 MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR BOSCH
0281002956 MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR BOSCH, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR 0281002956
MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR 0281002956, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0281002956 Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Audi A1 A3 A4 A5 A6 Man Seat Skoda VW
BOSCH 0281002956 Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Audi A1 A3 A4 A5 A6 Man Seat Skoda VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR 0281002956 FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW
BOSCH MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR 0281002956 FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£111.13
Shipping: Free
Fits BOSCH 0 281 002 956 Air Mass Sensor OE REPLACEMENT 0281002956
Fits BOSCH 0 281 002 956 Air Mass Sensor OE REPLACEMENT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£111.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £111.77 / Unit
✅Fits BOSCH 0 281 002 956 Mass Air Flow Sensor 0 281 002 956 Air flo ⭐UK Seller⭐ 0281002956
✅Fits BOSCH 0 281 002 956 Mass Air Flow Sensor 0 281 002 956 Air flo ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£112.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £112.74 / Unit
Bosch Air Mass Sensor for VW SKODA SEAT AUDI:Q5,TT,EOS,EXEO,LEON, 03L906461A 0 281 002 956
Air Mass Sensor for VW SKODA SEAT AUDI:Q5,TT,EOS,EXEO,LEON, 03L906461A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£113.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Air Mass Sensor for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A1,A3,A5,Q2,Q3 03L906461A 0 281 002 956
New Air Mass Sensor for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A1,A3,A5,Q2,Q3 03L906461A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£113.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch Air Mass Sensor for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A1,A3,A5,Q2,Q3 03L906461A 0 281 002 956
Air Mass Sensor for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A1,A3,A5,Q2,Q3 03L906461A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£113.59
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Air Mass Sensor for VW SKODA SEAT AUDI:Q5,TT,EOS,EXEO,LEON, 03L906461A 0 281 002 956
New Air Mass Sensor for VW SKODA SEAT AUDI:Q5,TT,EOS,EXEO,LEON, 03L906461A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air & Fuel Delivery > Air Intake & Fuel Sensors
prodImage
£114.19
Shipping: Free
✅Fits BOSCH 0 281 002 956 AIR MASS SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐ 0281002956
✅Fits BOSCH 0 281 002 956 AIR MASS SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£115.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.64 / Unit
Fits BOSCH 0 281 002 956 AIR MASS SENSOR UK Stock 0281002956
Fits BOSCH 0 281 002 956 AIR MASS SENSOR UK Stock, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£121.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £121.12 / Unit
Product Details
Mass Air Flow Sensor
Function: Measures air mass flow for efficient fuel combustion
Design: Micro-mechanical sensor elements for precise measurement
Compatibility: OE numbers SKODA 03L906461A

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Mass air flow sensor (0281002956)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

CTEK CT5 Powersport
£69.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fiamma Bi-Pot 34
£68.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fiamma Duo Safe Pro
£56.64
Compare Prices
11 offers
TecMate OptiMate 3
£67.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Banner Starting Bull 45 Ah
£70.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
CTEK MXS 3.8
£61.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fiamma Roll-Tank 40 F
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiamma Turbo Vent 28
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Rapid System 753 pack of 4 (753000)
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel