Bosch IXO 7 Level (06039E0008)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch IXO 7 Level (06039E0008)
from £42.98to £60.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch Cordless Screwdriver IXO 7: 20% higher torque
• 2.0 Ah Lithium-Ion battery for longer runtime
• Battery level indicator, Softgrip, 360° light ring
• Micro-USB charging port, forward/reverse rotation
• Weight: 320 g, no-load speed: 235 rpm
• Max. torque: 5.5 Nm, screw diameter: 5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch IXO 7 Level (06039E0008)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH DIY IXO 7 LEVEL SET Integral battery Screwdriver 1/4" hex drive
BOSCH DIY IXO 7 LEVEL SET Integral battery Screwdriver 1/4" hex drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Screwdriver IXO 7 Level Set Carton box 06039E0008
Bosch Cordless Screwdriver IXO 7 Level Set Carton box 06039E0008, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£54.53
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Screwdriver IXO Spirit Level Set (7th Generation; 3.6V; 2.0Ah; 5.5Nm; Set Including Mini Spirit Level with Micro USB Cable; Screws up to 190 Screws; Boxed)
The IXO – The iconic power tool now in its 7th generation 20 % increased torque compared to its predecessor through stronger motor performance Increased runtime: Screws up to 190 screws with one charge thanks to improved 2.0 Ah lithium-ion battery IXO 7 + mini spirit level: The optimal duo for screwdriving and precise alignment Scope of supply: IXO 7, mini spirit level 12cm, 10x standard screwdriver bits, micro-USB cable, carton packaging, Weight: 0.7275254646 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch IXO 7 3.6v Cordless Screwdriver and Pocket Spirit Level Set 1 x 2ah Integr IXO VII
Bosch IXO 7 3.6v Cordless Screwdriver and Pocket Spirit Level Set 1 x 2ah Integr, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Cordless Screwdriver IXO 7: 20% higher torque
2.0 Ah Lithium-Ion battery for longer runtime
Battery level indicator, Softgrip, 360° light ring
Micro-USB charging port, forward/reverse rotation
Weight: 320 g, no-load speed: 235 rpm
Max. torque: 5.5 Nm, screw diameter: 5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch IXO 7 Level (06039E0008)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel