Bosch GSR 12 V + GLI 12

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GSR 12 V + GLI 12
from £65.12to £91.872 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless drill driver and cordless light
• Weight: 1.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch GSR 12 V + GLI 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 2 X Bosch 12v / 10.8v Lithium Ion 2.0ah Battery for GSR GDR GOP GWI GSA GSB GLI 1600Z0002 x 2
2 X Bosch 12v / 10.8v Lithium Ion 2.0ah Battery for GSR GDR GOP GWI GSA GSB GLI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£65.12
Shipping: Free
3 X Bosch 12v / 10.8v Lithium Ion 2.0ah Battery for GSR GDR GOP GWI GSA GSB GLI 1600Z0002 x 3
3 X Bosch 12v / 10.8v Lithium Ion 2.0ah Battery for GSR GDR GOP GWI GSA GSB GLI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£91.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.8 kg

Price History

1M
Bosch GSR 12 V + GLI 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel