Bosch GPX 12V-77 (06019L4000)
Manufacturer: Bosch
- Random Orbital Polisher
- Soft Start
- 5-Level Speed Selection
- Battery Level Indicator
- Lock Switch
- Polishing Pad with 77 mm Diameter
- Orbit Diameter of 12 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch GPX 12V-77 (06019L4000)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bosch
Popular Products

Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99

Ryobi R18P-0
£99.00

Makita DPV300Z
£167.28

Einhell CC-PO 1100/1E
£65.12

DeWalt DCM849N
£172.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 12V System Cordless Polisher GPX 12V-77 (incl. Mounted 77mm Velcro Backing pad, polishing Foam Cut pad 77mm) B0F48G2SMK
CORDLESS FREEDOM: Experience precision polishing without the hassle of cords. CONSISTENT PERFORMANCE: Brushless motor ensures reliable and efficient polishing. VARIABLE SPEED CONTROL: Fine-tune your polishing with a variable speed trigger and 5-level speed selection. ERGONOMIC DESIGN: Compact and comfortable for easy use, reducing strain during long tasks. ITEMS INCLUDED: GPX 12V-77, 1x mounted 77mm velcro backing pad, 1x polishing foam cut pad 77mm, Weight: 1.8298367746 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional

£289.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GPO 12V-77 12v Cordless Spot Repair Polisher 77mm No Batteries 06019L3000
Bosch GPO 12V-77 12v Cordless Spot Repair Polisher 77mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers

£348.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO 12v Polisher GPX 12V-77 Carton box 06019L4000
Bosch PRO 12v Polisher GPX 12V-77 Carton box 06019L4000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders

£367.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Random Orbital Polisher |
| Soft Start |
| 5-Level Speed Selection |
| Battery Level Indicator |
| Lock Switch |
| Polishing Pad with 77 mm Diameter |
| Orbit Diameter of 12 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch GPX 12V-77 (06019L4000)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products