Bosch GKF 1600 (1600A001GJ)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GKF 1600 (1600A001GJ)
from £110.01to £130.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• System accessories for the Bosch GOF 1600 CE Professional
• Compact and backlash-free copying unit
• Tool dimensions: Height 180 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GKF 1600 (1600A001GJ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GKF 1600 CE System Accessory B01BU0IDL6
Scope of supply: GKF 1600, the compact fixed-base unit for the GOF 1600 CE Professional The GKF 1600 turns the GOF 1600 CE into a compact and 100% tight-fitting fixed-base router, Weight: 5.0 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£110.01
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO System Accessories GKF 1600 1600A001GJ
Bosch PRO System Accessories GKF 1600 1600A001GJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GKF 1600 Compact Fixed Base Router Unit for GOF1600
Bosch GKF 1600 Compact Fixed Base Router Unit for GOF1600, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Router Templates & Guides
prodImage
£130.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
System accessories for the Bosch GOF 1600 CE Professional
Compact and backlash-free copying unit
Tool dimensions: Height 180 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GKF 1600 (1600A001GJ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool HW 254x2.4x30 W60 (575976)
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA ABRASIVE-D130-ST (499973)
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Drill stand (5027000)
£126.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool C-D 125 PREMIUM (769158)
£108.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool Setting aid OSC-AH (203254)
£137.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3008888L
£108.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GM00002073
£112.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool DIA HARD-D130-ST (499972)
£127.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT90017
£107.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel