Bosch GHJ 12+18V XA with battery

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GHJ 12+18V XA with battery
from £218.20to £297.327 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Heated Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Warming, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch GHJ 12+18V XA with battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Heated Jacket GHJ 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB Charging Adapter + GBA 12V 2.0Ah Battery + GAL 12V-20 Charger) – Size XL B08XW81812
Ideal warmth with just one piece of clothing – offers outstanding and long-lasting warmth that removes the need for layering multiple items of clothing Long-lasting warmth: Three heat zones and three heat levels guarantee optimum heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Flexible application: Powered by the lightweight Bosch 12V Battery, this vest will keep the wearer warm for up to 7 Hours; the built in USB port(s) offer charging for your phone and other devices too Professional 12V System; compact power; maximum freedom; all rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class Items included: GHJ 12+18V XA, GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, GBA 12V 2.0Ah rechargeable battery, GAL 12V-20 charger, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£218.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Jacket GHJ 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB Charging Adapter + GBA 12V 2.0Ah Battery + GAL 12V-20 Charger) – Size S B08XW6VVL2
Comfort and functionality: Regardless of the weather, the hoodie keeps the wearer's core comfortably warm; if the weather is wet, it can be worn with a wind- and waterproof jacket Long-lasting warmth: Three heat zones and three heat levels guarantee optimum heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Flexible application: Powered by the lightweight Bosch 12V Battery, this vest will keep the wearer warm for up to 7 Hours; the built in USB port(s) offer charging for your phone and other devices too Professional 12V System; compact power; maximum freedom; all rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class Items included: GHJ 12+18V XA, GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, GBA 12V 2.0Ah rechargeable battery, GAL 12V-20 charger, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£218.23
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GHJ 12+18V XA heated jacket size 3XL with 12V battery - 06188000G2
The Bosch Professional GHJ 12+18V XA heated jacket size 3XL is designed for the harshest environments. It provides pleasant warmth and eliminates...
prodImage
£297.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Heated Jacket GHJ 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB Charging Adapter + GBA 12V 2.0Ah Battery + GAL 12V-20 Charger) – Size M B08XVZTYCD
Comfort and functionality: Regardless of the weather, the hoodie keeps the wearer's core comfortably warm; if the weather is wet, it can be worn with a wind- and waterproof jacket Long-lasting warmth: Three heat zones and three heat levels guarantee optimum heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Flexible application: Powered by the lightweight Bosch 12V Battery, this vest will keep the wearer warm for up to 7 Hours; the built in USB port(s) offer charging for your phone and other devices too Professional 12V System; compact power; maximum freedom; all rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class Items included: GHJ 12+18V XA, GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, GBA 12V 2.0Ah rechargeable battery, GAL 12V-20 charger, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£218.55
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Jacket GHJ 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB Charging Adapter + GBA 12V 2.0Ah Battery + GAL 12V-20 Charger) – Size 2XL B08XW4NSXM
Comfort and functionality: Regardless of the weather, the hoodie keeps the wearer's core comfortably warm; if the weather is wet, it can be worn with a wind- and waterproof jacket Long-lasting warmth: Three heat zones and three heat levels guarantee optimum heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Flexible application: Powered by the lightweight Bosch 12V Battery, this vest will keep the wearer warm for up to 7 Hours; the built in USB port(s) offer charging for your phone and other devices too Professional 12V System; compact power; maximum freedom; all rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class Items included: GHJ 12+18V XA, GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, GBA 12V 2.0Ah rechargeable battery, GAL 12V-20 charger, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£219.52
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Jacket GHJ 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB Charging Adapter + GBA 12V 2.0Ah Battery + GAL 12V-20 Charger) – Size L B08XWDHRR2
Comfort and functionality: Regardless of the weather, the hoodie keeps the wearer's core comfortably warm; if the weather is wet, it can be worn with a wind- and waterproof jacket Long-lasting warmth: Three heat zones and three heat levels guarantee optimum heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Flexible application: Powered by the lightweight Bosch 12V Battery, this vest will keep the wearer warm for up to 7 Hours; the built in USB port(s) offer charging for your phone and other devices too Professional 12V System; compact power; maximum freedom; all rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class Items included: GHJ 12+18V XA, GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, GBA 12V 2.0Ah rechargeable battery, GAL 12V-20 charger, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£242.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Heated Jacket GHJ 12+18V XA (incl. GAA 12V-21 USB Charging Adapter + GBA 12V 2.0Ah Battery + GAL 12V-20 Charger) – Size 3XL B08XW1R729
Comfort and functionality: Regardless of the weather, the hoodie keeps the wearer's core comfortably warm; if the weather is wet, it can be worn with a wind- and waterproof jacket Long-lasting warmth: Three heat zones and three heat levels guarantee optimum heat distribution and long-lasting warmth Flexible application: Powered by the lightweight Bosch 12V Battery, this vest will keep the wearer warm for up to 7 Hours; the built in USB port(s) offer charging for your phone and other devices too Professional 12V System; compact power; maximum freedom; all rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class Items included: GHJ 12+18V XA, GAA 12V-21 USB charging adapter, GBA 12V 2.0Ah rechargeable battery, GAL 12V-20 charger, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£273.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Warming, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Bosch GHJ 12+18V XA with battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel